Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Football Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Football Scores for Week 1
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
View Week: 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Sect QTR | Sect Semi | Sect Final | State QTR | State Semi | Prep Bowl XXXVII
Thursday, August 30, 2018
Underwood42
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central21
St. Paul Johnson19
at  BakkenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South0
Minneapolis North48
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum56
St. Paul Humboldt6
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock20
Park Christian12
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup-West41
Braham21
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest6
Fridley29
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka48
St. Paul Highland Park14
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely8
Ogilvie12
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County22
Fosston8
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum2
Aitkin14
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston38
Alden-Conger/G-E6
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria7
Andover26
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville22
Anoka7
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East6
Big Lake27
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay41
Bigfork6
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area10
Blaine27
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park34
Bloomington Kennedy7
at  Bloomington StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont41
Blue Earth Area12
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North30
Burnsville6
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake28
Centennial27
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge23
Champlin Park27
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong13
Chanhassen35
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding8
St. Paul Como Park40
at  GriffinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Coon Rapids9
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian18
Dawson-Boyd58
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka42
Eagan0
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie14
Eastview9
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove13
Forest Lake22
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Goodridge/Grygla48
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings49
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River13
Hermantown27
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Westbrook-Walnut Grove28
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda14
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert10
Hibbing22
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall13
Hill City/Northland14
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rothsay38
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy22
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley0
Hopkins21
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor19
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Jackson County Central56
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins41
Kimball Area22
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina13
Lakeville South8
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills10
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley13
Mahtomedi28
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area0
Maple Lake27
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne12
Maple River28
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz64
Milaca8
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran26
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson22
Monticello21
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic32
New London-Spicer23
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca62
New Ulm0
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy50
North St. Paul7
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
Osakis14
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove34
Osseo7
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls14
Otter Tail Central46
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Ellsworth14
Red Rock Central28
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes40
Rocori19
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji31
Rogers7
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad13
Roseau17
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata21
Rosemount12
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre20
Royalton34
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City42
Rush City0
at  Rush CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake41
Shakopee8
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota23
Sleepy Eye8
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale13
Spring Lake Park35
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America16
St. James Area20
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View21
St. Michael-Albertville20
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
St. Peter48
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes50
Staples-Motley26
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul7
Tartan38
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall22
Totino-Grace21
at  Totino-GraceF/OT
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East8
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton30
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Tri-City United15
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes42
Triton6
at  Dodge CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld14
Two Harbors7
at  Two HarborsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's9
Waconia23
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H48
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo7
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano19
Zimmerman37
at  ZimmermanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville10
Zumbrota-Mazeppa13
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna41
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley7
Mahnomen/Waubun28
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle35
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright44
North Woods22
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Friday, August 31, 2018
Dassel-Cokato48
Little Falls18
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo22
St. Cloud Tech30
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley20
Glencoe-Silver Lake27
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century0
Mankato West24
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti30
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville38
Springfield35
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison28
Brooklyn Center26
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany6
Annandale13
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd28
Buffalo38
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMB54
Academy Force0
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton31
North Branch36
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels34
Hill-Murray7
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield19
DeLaSalle57
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury49
Farmington28
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton30
Granada-Huntley-EC/Truman16
at  GranadaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lanesboro12
Madelia7
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper54
Park Center14
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis35
Sauk Rapids-Rice38
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop28
Windom Area0
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson42
Orono35
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland14
Blooming Prairie40
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville40
Cannon Falls26
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek28
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey6
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia0
Cook County74
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston28
East Grand Forks49
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central31
Hayfield0
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Medford51
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central21
Nevis36
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield12
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights20
Breck30
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa14
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City35
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon6
Bagley13
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area21
Becker19
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg26
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River1
at  BadgerForfeit
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central19
Canby6
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove56
Cleveland12
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt26
Concordia Academy28
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville28
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron7
Dover-Eyota21
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet33
Esko12
at  EskoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar51
Fergus Falls6
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley17
Fertile-Beltrami34
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg8
Goodhue27
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet7
Grand Meadow14
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora24
Grand Rapids14
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles55
La Crescent-Hokah0
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura37
Lake City14
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor22
Lake of the Woods58
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West6
LeSueur-Henderson33
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity17
St. Clair/Loyola39
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's56
Lyle-Pacelli20
at  LyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea17
Marshall42
at  Southwest MN StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo14
Melrose44
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River40
Moorhead20
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford21
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta44
at  UM-MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY14
Mountain Lake Area70
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area35
New Richland-H-E-G7
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview34
New Ulm Cathedral33
at  New UlmF/OT
  > Game Recap
Laporte8
Northern Freeze45
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East31
Northfield22
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek0
Parkers Prairie14
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD30
Paynesville Area20
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager50
Pelican Rapids16
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee8
Perham50
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield21
Pine Island7
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia34
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran0
Providence Academy33
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart7
Randolph48
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague60
Red Wing20
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton27
Renville County West6
at  DanubeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona20
Rochester John Marshall14
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin28
Rochester Mayo52
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer14
Rockford41
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kingsland12
Rushford-Peterson54
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck6
Polk County West39
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village22
St. Agnes20
at  SeaFoam StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area46
United North Central0
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
United South Central35
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted20
Upsala/Swanville Area43
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville14
Verndale20
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley21
Wabasso28
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry24
Minneapolis Washburn47
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley22
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown18
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge34
West Central Area/Ashby20
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt14
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross29
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan42
Worthington7
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood6
Mountain Iron-Buhl36
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Saturday, September 1, 2018
Virginia31
Mesabi East44
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin30
Deer River12
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central20
Crosby-Ironton45
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle18
South Ridge39
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2018 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |