Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, June 6, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Rogers (7)6
Buffalo (4)3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Goodhue (6)0
Randolph (1)5
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Wadena-Deer Creek (S2)15
East Grand Forks (N1)3
at  PerhamF/6
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids5
Duluth Denfeld0
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Sacred Heart (W4)3
Fosston (E1)0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Duluth Denfeld (3)10
Grand Rapids (1)3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Wadena-Deer Creek (S2)5
Perham (S1)9
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Marshall (4)6
Mankato East (1)1
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Holy Family Catholic (2)2
Glencoe-Silver Lake (4)12
at  GlencoeF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Menahga (W6)1
Sebeka (W1)2
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Esko (2)0
Duluth Marshall (1)9
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Springfield (2)1
BOLD (1)3
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
St. Peter (2)3
LeSueur-Henderson (1)2
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley5
Pierz4
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely9
South Ridge8
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle0
Hill-Murray5
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg1
Lac qui Parle Valley2
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)7
Willmar (4)0
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Luverne (S1)0
Paynesville Area (N1)4
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Marshall (4)6
Hutchinson (2)2
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Lac qui Parle Valley (N3)1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)4
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Pierz (3)4
Foley (1)5
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Ely (2-1)0
South Ridge (1-2)9
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Johnson (2)1
Minnehaha Academy (1)2
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Hill-Murray (3)4
DeLaSalle (1)0
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |