Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Wednesday, June 5, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Bemidji (2)9
Alexandria (1)3
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Little Falls (3)3
Bemidji (2)2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Border West (S1)0
Parkers Prairie (N4)3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Upsala/Swanville Area (S3)5
Brandon/Evansville (N3)1
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
New Ulm Cathedral (4)15
Mankato Loyola (3)12
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hermantown (4)8
Chisago Lakes Area (2)13
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Goodhue (6)1
Liberty Classical Academy (2)0
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Maple Grove (5)2
Buffalo (4)7
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Lakeville North (4)3
New Prague (3)10
at  DundasFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Carlton (1-4)1
South Ridge (1-2)12
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)2
Wayzata (1)4
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Park of Cottage Grove (8)4
Eastview (1)5
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
St. Cloud Apollo (6)0
Rocori (2)1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)7
Waconia (1)0
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Agnes (6)7
St. Paul Johnson (2)8
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Fridley (4)0
Mahtomedi (2)2
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul4
St. Thomas Academy12
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Osakis (5)2
Annandale (11)10
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)4
New York Mills (N1)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Upsala/Swanville Area (S3)1
Parkers Prairie (N4)3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Albert Lea (4)3
Austin (1)7
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Hayfield (W1)8
Spring Grove (E2)7
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah3
Caledonia0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Belle Plaine (9)1
LeSueur-Henderson (1)3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
New Ulm Cathedral (4)4
Springfield (2)11
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Ely (2-1)3
Carlton (1-4)0
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Osseo (4)0
Mounds View (2)5
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
East Ridge (2)7
Eastview (1)5
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Blue Earth Area (4)3
LeSueur-Henderson (1)4
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Rocori (2)3
Monticello (1)4
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Edina (2)0
Eden Prairie (1)9
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Minneota (S1)4
Lac qui Parle Valley (N3)5
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Chisago Lakes Area (2)1
Grand Rapids (1)4
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Menahga (W6)16
Hinckley-Finlayson (E1)0
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Maple Lake (6)4
Holy Family Catholic (2)5
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Annandale (11)1
Foley (1)6
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Hill-Murray (3)2
Mahtomedi (2)0
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
South St. Paul (5)3
St. Thomas Academy (1)12
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Waconia (1)0
Willmar (4)11
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
La Crescent-Hokah (E2)5
Caledonia (E1)0
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |