Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, June 3, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Central (5)1
Mahtomedi (2)7
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Tartan (3)3
Woodbury (2)5
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Totino-Grace (1)4
Osseo (4)6
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Park of Cottage Grove (8)4
Rosemount (7)2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
St. Cloud Apollo (6)9
Sartell-St. Stephen (5)1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
St. Francis (5)5
Andover (4)4
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Maple Lake (6)2
Providence Academy (3)0
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)1
Hopkins (3)4
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
East Ridge (2)6
Eastview (1)2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Anthony Village (6)0
Fridley (4)10
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Sebeka (W1)10
Hinckley-Finlayson (E1)1
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Osakis (5)3
St. Cloud Cathedral (2)1
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Prior Lake (6)2
Edina (2)5
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Minneapolis Southwest (5)8
Wayzata (1)12
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Champlin Park (5)0
Osseo (4)3
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Menahga (W6)11
Braham (E2)1
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Glencoe-Silver Lake (4)5
Holy Family Catholic (2)2
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Pierz (3)3
Foley (1)2
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Albany (4)0
Annandale (11)7
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
Hill-Murray (3)3
DeLaSalle (1)6
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
St. Francis (5)9
Duluth East (3)11
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |