Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 30, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Minneapolis South6
St. Paul Central8
at U of MFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S1)0
Park Rapids Area (N2)1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (S2)15
Frazee (N3)11
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)5
Red Lake Falls (N2)2
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Park Rapids Area (N2)3
Thief River Falls (N1)10
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka6
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (S2)0
New York Mills (N1)13
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Rocori (2)2
Becker (1)4
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Anoka (2)2
Forest Lake (1)6
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-1)0
South Ridge (1-2)1
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)4
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Proctor (2-1)1
Esko (1-1)8
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Buffalo (4)5
Elk River (1)4
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Agnes (3)0
Concordia Academy (1)3
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Champlin Park (2)0
Maple Grove (1)3
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake1
Norwood-Young America5
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Hinckley-Finlayson (E3)1
Isle (E1)8
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Mound Westonka (3)5
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)15
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Stillwater Area8
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Cloquet (1)3
Chisago Lakes Area (2)2
at  LindstromF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Anthony Village (3)3
Mahtomedi (2)8
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Winona (2)1
Northfield (1)5
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
New Ulm (3)5
Mankato West (1)8
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (W1)10
Mabel-Canton (E2)0
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (4)0
New Ulm Cathedral (1)2
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
New Prague (4)0
Farmington (3)5
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter2
Rochester Lourdes0
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral5
Annandale4
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley1
Edgerton/SW MN Christian0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Eden Prairie5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Luverne (S2)1
Pipestone Area (S1)3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Norwood-Young America (2)4
Maple Lake (1)2
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Buffalo (4)9
St. Michael-Albertville (3)10
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)7
Stillwater Area (1)16
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
LeSueur-Henderson (2)5
St. Peter (1)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Annandale (3)3
St. Cloud Cathedral (1)2
at  Waite Park FieldsF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Edgerton/SW MN Christian (S1)9
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester Lourdes (W2)4
Winona Cotter (E1)0
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Shakopee (2)2
Eden Prairie (3)3
at  Eden PrairieF/9
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |