Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 30, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-6)3
Cook County (1-1)20
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake County (W7)10
Mahnomen/Waubun (E4)0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
North Woods (2-5)6
South Ridge (1-2)11
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
NCE/U-H (W3)17
Win-E-Mac (E3)0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Central (5)1
Fridley (4)8
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
North Woods (2-5)0
Cook County (1-1)10
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Ely (2-1)8
Cherry (1-3)3
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Virginia (6)5
Esko (2)11
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Moose Lake-Willow River (9)1
Eveleth-Gilbert (4)5
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
St. Cloud Apollo (6)2
Rocori (2)3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N7)3
Brandon/Evansville (N3)11
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Parkers Prairie (N4)2
New York Mills (N1)3
at  BrowervilleF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Upsala/Swanville Area (S3)1
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
West Central Area (S4)0
Border West (S1)3
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Breckenridge (S3)4
Wadena-Deer Creek (S2)3
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Pequot Lakes (S4)2
Perham (S1)14
at  PerhamF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Hawley (N7)8
Park Rapids Area (N6)1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N5)5
East Grand Forks (N1)16
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Sartell-St. Stephen (5)0
Monticello (1)7
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hermantown (4)3
Grand Rapids (1)8
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Sacred Heart (W4)11
Fosston (E1)0
at  Northland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Agnes (6)6
New Life Academy (4)5
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Harding (8)0
DeLaSalle (1)18
at  Minneapolis HenryF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Park of Cottage Grove (8)6
Eagan (5)2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)0
Woodbury (2)2
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Rogers (7)1
Moorhead (3)0
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Buffalo (4)3
St. Michael-Albertville (1)0
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Brainerd (6)4
Elk River (2)5
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
St. Cloud Tech (8)0
Maple Grove (5)1
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Detroit Lakes (4)0
Bemidji (2)5
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Menahga (W6)13
Nevis (W2)10
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
East Central (E4)0
Braham (E2)12
at  BrahamF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-2)1
Carlton (1-4)6
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Southwest Christian (5)1
Providence Academy (3)11
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Mora (7)6
Aitkin (3)7
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Greenway (12)1
Duluth Marshall (1)11
at  NashwaukF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Concordia Academy (9)2
Columbia Heights (3)1
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Heritage Christian (5)8
Legacy Christian (3)3
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Mayer Lutheran (8)3
Goodhue (6)4
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Minneapolis Washburn (6)2
Wayzata (1)9
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Anthony Village (6)3
Hill-Murray (3)11
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Como Park (7)0
Mahtomedi (2)11
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Apple Valley (4)7
Eastview (1)8
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Simley (4)4
St. Thomas Academy (1)5
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Forest Lake (7)0
Duluth East (3)6
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Andover (4)0
Blaine (1)7
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Coon Rapids (6)0
Anoka (2)5
at  AnokaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Owatonna (8)6
Farmington (2)16
at  FarmingtonF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester Mayo (7)1
Rochester John Marshall (5)7
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Royalton (7)4
Annandale (11)8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Sauk Centre (8)10
Osakis (5)14
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Brandon/Evansville (N3)0
New York Mills (N1)17
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)3
Border West (S1)2
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N7)4
Parkers Prairie (N4)5
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
West Central Area (S4)1
Upsala/Swanville Area (S3)15
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Mankato Loyola (3)0
Springfield (2)10
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
New Ulm Cathedral (4)1
BOLD (1)2
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Sleepy Eye (11)2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (10)9
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Cleveland (8)10
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (5)1
at  TrumanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Jordan (3)5
St. Peter (2)16
at  St. PeterF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Belle Plaine (9)3
Blue Earth Area (4)4
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Zimmerman (7)0
Big Lake (3)10
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Tri-City United (7)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)3
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Becker (8)3
Sauk Rapids-Rice (4)13
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (12)1
LeSueur-Henderson (1)11
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Orono (3)2
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Willmar (4)3
Waconia (1)4
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Mound Westonka (7)7
Dassel-Cokato (6)8
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Robbinsdale Cooper (8)3
Delano (5)8
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Fairmont (S2)2
New London-Spicer (N3)1
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Adrian (S2)1
Renville County West (N2)2
at  MilroyF/10
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Breckenridge (S3)1
Perham (S1)15
at  PerhamF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Hawley (N7)4
East Grand Forks (N1)9
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Pequot Lakes (S4)3
Wadena-Deer Creek (S2)5
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N5)16
Park Rapids Area (N6)4
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Little Falls (3)12
Alexandria (1)2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Minneapolis Southwest (5)6
St. Louis Park (2)3
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Rosemount (7)11
Hastings (6)0
at  Alimagnet ParkF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Murray County Central (S4)2
Lac qui Parle Valley (N3)9
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
North Branch (7)10
Princeton (6)6
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hibbing (8)5
Cloquet (5)6
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Maple Lake (6)6
Litchfield (1)5
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-2)0
Ely (2-1)3
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Pierz (3)4
St. Cloud Cathedral (2)1
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Albany (4)0
Foley (1)1
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Esko (2)11
Mora (12)1
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Greenway (7)2
Eveleth-Gilbert (4)4
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Burnsville (3)0
East Ridge (2)2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
South St. Paul (5)9
Holy Angels (3)4
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
North St. Paul (7)2
Henry Sibley (5)8
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (N7)2
Pipestone Area (N4)0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Cambridge-Isanti (8)5
St. Francis (5)11
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Duluth Denfeld (3)2
Chisago Lakes Area (2)0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |