Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Wednesday, May 29, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Totino-Grace (1)5
Champlin Park (5)6
at  Champlin ParkF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Kasson-Mantorville (6)2
Northfield (5)3
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Spring Lake Park (8)4
Osseo (4)5
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Park of Cottage Grove (8)9
Eastview (1)11
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Tartan (3)2
Woodbury (2)0
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Brainerd (6)1
Moorhead (3)5
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Rogers (7)8
Elk River (2)1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
Maple Grove (5)4
Buffalo (4)5
at  BuffaloF/12
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Baseball
St. Cloud Tech (8)1
St. Michael-Albertville (1)8
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Little Falls (3)2
Bemidji (2)1
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Nevis (W2)2
Sebeka (W1)5
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Braham (E2)6
Hinckley-Finlayson (E1)9
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Menahga (W6)5
Hill City/Northland (W5)0
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
East Central (E4)5
Ogilvie (E3)4
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Litchfield (1)2
Glencoe-Silver Lake (4)6
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Maple Lake (6)4
Rockford (10)0
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Columbia Heights (3)1
St. Paul Johnson (2)2
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Rosemount (7)5
East Ridge (2)10
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Simley (4)3
Bloomington Kennedy (2)1
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Coon Rapids (6)5
Duluth East (3)6
at  Duluth EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Forest Lake (7)5
Anoka (2)3
at  AnokaF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
St. Francis (5)2
Andover (4)8
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Baseball
Cambridge-Isanti (8)0
Blaine (1)10
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Fergus Falls (5)0
Alexandria (1)10
at  AlexandriaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Mankato West (3)4
Hutchinson (2)10
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Waseca (8)0
New Ulm (5)14
at  New UlmF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Pierz (3)4
Annandale (11)3
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Sauk Centre (8)2
Foley (1)12
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Marshall (4)0
Mankato East (1)4
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Prior Lake (6)7
Edina (2)4
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Bloomington Jefferson (5)5
Eden Prairie (1)6
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Minnetonka (7)7
Chanhassen (3)5
at  ChanhassenF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Shakopee (8)0
Chaska (4)3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Centennial (3)1
Mounds View (2)7
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Park Center (7)4
Irondale (6)7
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Eagan (5)2
Apple Valley (4)6
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Baseball
Faribault (7)1
Worthington (6)2
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Providence Academy (3)4
Holy Family Catholic (2)5
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Norwood-Young America (8)4
Southwest Christian (5)5
at  LitchfieldF/9
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Royalton (7)6
St. Cloud Cathedral (2)8
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Osakis (5)2
Albany (4)3
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/11
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Baseball
Hastings (6)2
Burnsville (3)3
at  Alimagnet ParkF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
St. Thomas Academy (1)7
Richfield (6)6
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
Henry Sibley (5)0
Stillwater Area (1)5
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |