Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-2)0
Cherry (2-1)4
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Silver Bay (1-4)10
Barnum (1-3)8
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Mora (1-3)9
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)14
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-3)8
Virginia (2-2)4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Sebeka (W1)3
Isle (E1)6
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
South Ridge (1-2)1
Carlton (1-1)0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-1)5
Silver Bay (1-4)3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Proctor (2-1)3
Esko (1-1)4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-3)4
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Mound Westonka (3)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (1)3
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Orono (2)0
Delano (4)10
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Visitation (7)1
Holy Angels (1)0
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
St. Paul Highland Park (2)3
Richfield (8)15
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Hopkins (3)2
Bloomington Kennedy (2)5
at  Pamela ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Hinckley-Finlayson (E3)5
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (E2)1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Cloquet (1)3
Chisago Lakes Area (2)1
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Grand Rapids (6)8
Hermantown (3)5
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
St. Francis (4)4
Anoka (2)5
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Minnehaha Academy (6)3
St. Agnes (3)8
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-1)5
Carlton (1-1)2
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Mahnomen/Waubun (S3)11
Northern Freeze (N4)0
at  BaudetteF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Ada-Borup (S2)2
Red Lake Falls (N2)8
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Winona (2)0
Northfield (1)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Red Wing (4)2
Kasson-Mantorville (3)12
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Pequot Lakes (S3)11
East Grand Forks (N5)1
at  Park RapidsF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Perham (S4)0
Park Rapids Area (N2)7
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Proctor (2-1)9
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
St. Cloud Tech (6)0
Elk River (1)10
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Moorhead (5)5
Brainerd (2)2
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Annandale (3)4
St. Cloud Cathedral (1)0
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Rogers (4)4
Centennial (3)1
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Norwood-Young America (2)6
Maple Lake (1)10
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Maranatha Christian (6)1
Litchfield (5)2
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
New Prague (4)1
Farmington (3)2
at  Todd Park - AustinF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester John Marshall (2)2
Lakeville North (1)9
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Mayer Lutheran (4)4
Kimball Area (2)15
at  West LutheranF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Detroit Lakes (3)11
Sartell-St. Stephen (1)4
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Rocori (2)3
Becker (1)6
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Zimmerman (4)0
Monticello (3)3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Upsala (S1)5
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N2)3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S3)11
Frazee (N3)12
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Totino-Grace (4)0
St. Anthony Village (3)10
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
White Bear Lake (3)3
Stillwater Area (1)6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Bloomington Jefferson (4)0
Shakopee (2)1
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Prior Lake (5)7
Eden Prairie (3)10
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Sleepy Eye (5)9
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (4)12
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Sebeka (W1)0
Hinckley-Finlayson (E3)6
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Mound Westonka (3)16
Delano (4)7
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
New Ulm (3)7
Faribault (2)0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Bloomington Kennedy (2)0
Edina (1)8
at  Pamela ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Agnes (3)7
Mounds Park Academy (2)6
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (W1)7
Mabel-Canton (E2)0
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Blooming Prairie (E4)8
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)5
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Rosemount (7)1
East Ridge (1)8
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Eagan (5)2
Eastview (4)5
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Cannon Falls (5)1
New Richland-H-E-G (4)3
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Wabasso (S3)0
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)6
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
St. James Area (S3)4
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (N1)2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester Lourdes (W2)4
Winona Cotter (E1)1
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Chatfield (W1)5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (E2)1
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Grand Rapids (6)0
Chisago Lakes Area (2)6
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S1)1
Thief River Falls (N1)2
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Pequot Lakes (S3)2
Park Rapids Area (N2)5
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Blaine (3)4
Anoka (2)8
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Albany (5)1
Pierz (2)3
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Rogers (4)2
Champlin Park (2)4
at  Brooklyn CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Kimball Area (2)1
West Lutheran (3)0
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (S2)0
New York Mills (N1)13
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Upsala (S1)4
Frazee (N3)10
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
NCE/U-H (S1)2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)3
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Mahnomen/Waubun (S3)0
Red Lake Falls (N2)14
at  BaudetteF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Kasson-Mantorville (3)0
Winona (2)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Buffalo (4)9
St. Michael-Albertville (3)10
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Moorhead (5)0
Elk River (1)10
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Roseville (7)0
Stillwater Area (1)8
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Litchfield (5)1
Norwood-Young America (2)11
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (4)12
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)9
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
New Prague (4)6
Lakeville North (1)5
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Monticello (3)0
Rocori (2)9
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Anthony Village (3)6
Hill-Murray (1)3
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Blooming Prairie (E4)5
Mabel-Canton (E2)15
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Bloomington Jefferson (4)0
Eden Prairie (3)5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)8
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)1
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
St. James Area (S3)0
Luverne (S2)2
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Pierz (2)2
St. Cloud Cathedral (1)6
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
New Richland-H-E-G (4)0
St. Peter (1)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Chatfield (W1)0
Winona Cotter (E1)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |