Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Mahnomen/Waubun (E4)0
Fosston (E1)2
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Sacred Heart (W4)5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W1)0
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Silver Bay (1-5)3
Carlton (1-4)4
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Cloquet (5)4
Hermantown (4)11
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Floodwood (1-7)3
South Ridge (1-2)24
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Esko (2)14
Rush City (15)2
at  UM-DuluthF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Win-E-Mac (E3)4
Blackduck (E2)1
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake County (W7)10
NCE/U-H (W3)4
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Carlton (1-4)4
Cook County (1-1)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Wrenshall (1-6)4
Cherry (1-3)16
at  Wade StadiumF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Mora (7)7
Pine City (10)1
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Northeast Range (2-8)2
Ely (2-1)25
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-7)2
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-2)17
at  CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Aitkin (3)10
Mesabi East (14)3
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Eveleth-Gilbert (4)5
International Falls (13)4
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Two Harbors (16)0
Duluth Marshall (1)18
at  ProctorF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Sartell-St. Stephen (5)7
Sauk Rapids-Rice (4)4
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Win-E-Mac (E3)1
Fosston (E1)4
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake County (W7)1
Sacred Heart (W4)2
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Goodhue (6)3
Liberty Classical Academy (2)6
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Dassel-Cokato (6)5
Orono (3)6
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Mounds Park Academy (7)1
St. Agnes (6)3
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Cherry (1-3)0
South Ridge (1-2)9
at  Wade StadiumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Mora (7)7
Esko (2)5
at  UM-DuluthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
New Life Academy (4)2
Minnehaha Academy (1)5
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
St. Paul Central13
at Toni Stone StadiumF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Bagley (N9)6
Crookston (N8)7
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Red Wing (3)2
Austin (1)5
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Irondale (6)2
Centennial (3)3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Spring Lake Park (8)1
Totino-Grace (1)4
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
White Bear Lake (8)1
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)3
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Princeton (6)0
Duluth Denfeld (3)1
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
North Branch (7)6
Chisago Lakes Area (2)7
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Baseball
Hibbing (8)2
Grand Rapids (1)12
at  Grand RapidsF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Menahga (W6)1
Nevis (W2)11
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Hill City/Northland (W5)0
Sebeka (W1)2
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Ogilvie (E3)5
Braham (E2)6
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
East Central (E4)3
Hinckley-Finlayson (E1)10
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Maple Lake (6)1
Providence Academy (3)2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Rockford (10)2
Holy Family Catholic (2)8
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Southwest Christian (5)1
Glencoe-Silver Lake (4)11
at  GlencoeF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Norwood-Young America (8)0
Litchfield (1)10
at  LitchfieldF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
North Woods (2-5)7
Deer River (2-4)4
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-6)6
Chisholm (2-3)4
at  CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Virginia (6)10
Barnum (11)0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Proctor (5)1
Greenway (12)2
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Moose Lake-Willow River (9)12
Crosby-Ironton (8)6
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Nova Classical Academy (12)0
Concordia Academy (9)10
at  Concordia AcademyF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Heritage Christian (5)3
Randolph (1)16
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (7)0
Legacy Christian (3)1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Mayer Lutheran (8)14
St. Paul Humboldt (4)9
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
Robbinsdale Armstrong (4)2
Wayzata (1)1
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
South St. Paul (5)3
St. Thomas Academy (1)2
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
St. Paul Highland Park (8)1
Simley (4)11
at  RichfieldF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Yellow Medicine East (N4)6
Renville County West (N2)7
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Murray County Central (S4)5
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian (S3)3
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Baseball
Fergus Falls (5)4
Detroit Lakes (4)3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Owatonna (7)0
New Prague (3)1
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester Mayo (8)1
Lakeville North (4)5
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Lakeville South (6)0
Farmington (2)6
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Baseball
Rochester John Marshall (5)5
Rochester Century (1)4
at  Hudson FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Holdingford (10)1
Royalton (7)3
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (12)0
Osakis (5)4
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Spectrum (13)0
Albany (4)7
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Milaca (9)7
Sauk Centre (8)8
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Kimball Area (16)4
Foley (1)9
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Pelican Rapids (N6)6
Brandon/Evansville (N3)8
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N7)5
Ashby (N2)2
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N5)2
Parkers Prairie (N4)3
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Ortonville (S6)1
Upsala/Swanville Area (S3)8
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
St. John's Prep (S7)0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S2)7
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Baseball
Hancock (S5)1
West Central Area (S4)4
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Staples-Motley (S6)0
Breckenridge (S3)5
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Frazee (S7)0
Wadena-Deer Creek (S2)11
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Barnesville (S5)1
Pequot Lakes (S4)11
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Ottertail Central (S8)3
Perham (S1)10
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Park Rapids Area (N6)11
Roseau (N3)8
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Hawley (N7)6
Warroad (N2)4
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (N5)9
Thief River Falls/Goodridge (N4)6
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (10)1
Springfield (2)11
at  SpringfieldF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (5)2
New Ulm Cathedral (4)3
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Cleveland (8)2
BOLD (1)12
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Baseball
Albert Lea (4)2
Winona (2)1
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E5)4
Rushford-Peterson (E3)0
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)0
Jordan (3)10
at  Jordan Mini MetF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Blooming Prairie (W4)1
United South Central (W2)11
at  Riverland CTCF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Tri-City United (7)2
St. Peter (2)4
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (12)1
Blue Earth Area (4)8
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Belle Plaine (9)2
LeSueur-Henderson (1)1
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Caledonia (E1)4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E3)1
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Stewartville (W2)4
Rochester Lourdes (W1)3
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
St. Cloud Apollo (6)7
Big Lake (3)1
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Zimmerman (7)3
Rocori (2)8
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Baseball
Becker (8)0
Monticello (1)10
at  MonticelloF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Mound Westonka (7)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (2)5
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Delano (5)2
Willmar (4)3
at  WillmarF/11
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Baseball
Robbinsdale Cooper (8)1
Waconia (1)8
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Fairmont (S2)2
Paynesville Area (N1)3
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Adrian (S2)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)7
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Mahnomen/Waubun (E4)6
Blackduck (E2)5
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
NCE/U-H (W3)10
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W1)4
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Bloomington Jefferson (5)4
Chaska (4)3
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Baseball
Crookston (N8)0
East Grand Forks (N1)10
at  East Grand ForksF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Prior Lake (6)6
Chanhassen (3)5
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Minnetonka (7)2
Edina (2)3
at  Edina Braemar ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Baseball
Shakopee (8)2
Eden Prairie (1)5
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Baseball
St. Louis Park (2)1
Hopkins (3)11
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Park Center (7)0
Mounds View (2)9
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Baseball
Champlin Park (5)8
Osseo (4)4
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
North Woods (2-5)6
Ely (2-1)5
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Baseball
Littlefork-Big Falls (2-6)0
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-2)21
at  CohassetF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Virginia (6)0
Aitkin (3)10
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Annandale (11)2
Melrose (6)0
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Pillager (14)0
Pierz (3)3
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Eveleth-Gilbert (4)0
Greenway (12)8
at  NashwaukFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Baseball
Moose Lake-Willow River (9)1
Duluth Marshall (1)19
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Baseball
Eden Valley-Watkins (15)5
St. Cloud Cathedral (2)15
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Sleepy Eye (11)2
Mankato Loyola (3)3
at  Mankato EastF/10
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Holy Angels (3)6
Bloomington Kennedy (2)1
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E5)1
Southland (E1)9
at  Winona StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Baseball
Minneapolis South (7)1
Richfield (6)12
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 4 Baseball
North St. Paul (7)7
Roseville (6)2
at  CHS FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Luverne (S1)9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (N7)0
at  MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
Windom Area (S3)2
Pipestone Area (N4)6
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Baseball
New London-Spicer (N3)4
Montevideo (S4)1
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Baseball
Minneota (S1)3
Lac qui Parle Valley (N3)0
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Baseball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W3)4
United South Central (W2)3
at  Riverland CTCFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E3)0
La Crescent-Hokah (E2)5
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Baseball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W6)1
Rochester Lourdes (W1)8
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |