Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 23, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-6)0
South Ridge (1-2)6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-1)13
Silver Bay (1-4)2
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-3)4
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Proctor (2-1)7
Rush City (1-4)6
at  CloquetF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (W2)2
Sebeka (W1)6
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Christian Life Academy (7)14
Heritage Christian (6)10
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Cherry (2-1)0
South Ridge (1-2)1
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Duluth Denfeld (5)0
North Branch (4)10
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Nashwauk-Keewatin (2-6)3
Silver Bay (1-4)5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Columbia Heights (7)6
Fridley (6)4
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Eveleth-Gilbert (2-3)1
Proctor (2-1)3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Rush City (1-4)2
Moose Lake-Willow River (1-2)6
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Montevideo (N7)3
Minneota/Canby (N2)9
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (S7)0
Luverne (S2)8
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Pine River-Backus (W4)5
Menahga (W3)3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
DeLaSalle (6)5
Delano (4)6
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Renville County West (N8)0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)15
at  MurdockF/4
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Lakeview (N7)1
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)4
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
St. Louis Park (7)9
Robbinsdale Armstrong (6)14
at  Pamela ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Minneapolis Washburn (8)6
Minneapolis Southwest (5)7
at  Pamela ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Henry Sibley (3)0
Park of Cottage Grove (2)7
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Apple Valley (8)1
Eastview (4)6
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (S7)0
Murray County Central (S2)15
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Redwood Valley (S8)0
Pipestone Area (S1)14
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
West Lutheran (3)8
Kimball Area (2)3
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Benson (N6)2
New London-Spicer (N3)4
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Martin County West (S6)7
St. James Area (S3)9
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Agnes (3)3
Mounds Park Academy (2)8
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Grand Rapids (6)2
Hermantown (3)6
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Princeton (7)0
Chisago Lakes Area (2)1
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Hibbing (8)2
Cloquet (1)3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-2)7
Barnum (1-3)14
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Ely (2-4)3
Carlton (1-1)5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Lake of the Woods (N6)3
Red Lake Falls (N2)13
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Columbia Heights (7)1
Totino-Grace (4)11
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Northern Freeze (N4)1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)21
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Como Park (5)0
St. Anthony Village (3)10
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Mahnomen/Waubun (S3)11
Ada-Borup (S2)5
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Lake Park-Audubon (S5)0
NCE/U-H (S1)3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Albert Lea (6)2
Kasson-Mantorville (3)12
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Austin (5)7
Red Wing (4)8
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Warroad (N3)1
Park Rapids Area (N2)6
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
East Grand Forks (N5)0
Thief River Falls (N1)6
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Pequot Lakes (S3)1
Hawley (S2)0
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Perham (S4)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S1)10
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Visitation (7)2
South St. Paul (3)1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Minneapolis South (5)3
Holy Angels (1)6
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
East Grand Forks (N5)7
Warroad (N3)2
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Simley (6)7
St. Paul Highland Park (2)9
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Richfield (8)14
St. Paul Central (4)4
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Virginia (2-2)1
Mora (1-3)3
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Duluth Marshall (2-4)5
Esko (1-1)7
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
St. Michael-Albertville (3)10
Brainerd (2)0
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 8 Softball
Buffalo (4)4
Elk River (1)1
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Prep (4)1
Concordia Academy (1)8
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Irondale (6)2
Champlin Park (2)3
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Osseo (5)0
Maple Grove (1)10
at  Maple GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (7)3
Centennial (3)6
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Park Center (8)5
Rogers (4)12
at  RogersFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro (E4)2
Mabel-Canton (E2)9
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Goodhue (E3)0
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)4
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester Mayo (6)0
Farmington (3)12
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
Lakeville South (7)1
Rochester John Marshall (2)3
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
Owatonna (5)1
New Prague (4)13
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester Century (8)1
Lakeville North (1)11
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Yellow Medicine East (N5)2
Dawson-Boyd (N4)9
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
BOLD (N6)4
MACCRAY (N3)16
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S5)3
RRC/WWG (S4)2
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Chatfield (E2)0
Winona Cotter (E1)5
at  ElginFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester Lourdes (W2)1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W1)0
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Hill City (E2)2
Isle (E1)3
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Pine River-Backus (W4)0
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (E2)3
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
St. Charles (E4)7
Lewiston-Altura (E3)0
at  ElginFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Dover-Eyota (W5)11
Byron (W3)1
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Detroit Lakes (3)6
Bemidji (2)5
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Alexandria (5)1
Sartell-St. Stephen (1)11
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Braham (E5)5
Hinckley-Finlayson (E3)16
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 8 Softball
Little Falls (7)13
Fergus Falls (6)1
at  Fergus FallsF/6
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Frazee (N3)4
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N2)1
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Brandon/Evansville (N4)1
New York Mills (N1)5
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Monticello (3)1
Rocori (2)4
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S3)3
West Central Area (S2)5
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Zimmerman (4)1
Becker (1)11
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S4)1
Upsala (S1)2
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Dassel-Cokato (7)3
Big Lake (6)1
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
St. Cloud Apollo (8)2
Willmar (5)3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 6 Softball
Robbinsdale Cooper (5)2
Orono (2)3
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Andover (6)7
Blaine (3)12
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Duluth East (7)1
Anoka (2)11
at  AnokaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Coon Rapids (5)3
St. Francis (4)6
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 7 Softball
Cambridge-Isanti (8)0
Forest Lake (1)10
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Roseville (7)5
White Bear Lake (3)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Cretin-Derham Hall (4)6
Stillwater Area (1)5
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Twin Cities Academy (10)4
Minnehaha Academy (6)14
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Lutheran (9)1
North Lakes Academy (5)4
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Maranatha Christian (6)0
Norwood-Young America (2)12
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Litchfield (5)3
Maple Lake (1)5
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Mounds View (6)3
North St. Paul (2)2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Tartan (8)2
Woodbury (5)4
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Rosemount (7)1
Hastings (6)0
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Eagan (5)0
East Ridge (1)1
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Watertown-Mayer (7)5
Glencoe-Silver Lake (3)3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (9)2
Rockford (4)7
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Adrian Area (S6)1
Wabasso (S3)11
at  SlaytonF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Windom Area (S5)2
Jackson County Central (S4)6
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Waconia (6)1
New Ulm (3)10
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Hutchinson (7)0
Faribault (2)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Worthington (5)2
Mankato East (4)6
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Marshall (8)1
Mankato West (1)11
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Albany (5)2
St. Cloud Cathedral (1)12
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Hopkins (3)6
Bloomington Kennedy (2)8
at  Pamela ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 6 Softball
Wayzata (4)7
Edina (1)13
at  Pamela ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Blooming Prairie (W3)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (W1)4
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W5)2
Hayfield (W2)9
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Belle Plaine (11)0
Tri-City United (3)7
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Minnetonka (6)7
Eden Prairie (3)4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Jordan (7)0
LeSueur-Henderson (2)8
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Chaska (7)0
Shakopee (2)11
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (6)0
Cleveland (3)10
at  ClevelandF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Cannon Falls (5)2
New Richland-H-E-G (4)1
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Prior Lake (5)1
Bloomington Jefferson (4)3
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
St. Clair/Loyola (8)1
St. Peter (1)10
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Burnsville (8)0
Chanhassen (1)11
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Sleepy Eye (5)2
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (4)8
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (9)0
New Ulm Cathedral (1)2
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Nicollet (7)12
Springfield (10)2
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
New London-Spicer (N3)7
Minneota/Canby (N2)2
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
St. James Area (S3)0
Luverne (S2)7
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (8)1
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (5)16
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Brandon/Evansville (N4)2
Browerville/Eagle Valley (N2)4
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (S4)3
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley (S3)9
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Thief River Falls (N1)8
Park Rapids Area (N2)1
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Pequot Lakes (S3)0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (S1)3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Softball
Perham (S4)3
Hawley (S2)2
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Annandale (3)2
Pierz (2)0
at  Waite Park FieldsF/10
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Dawson-Boyd (N4)4
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N1)10
at  MurdockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
MACCRAY (N3)2
Lac qui Parle Valley (N2)7
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (S5)0
Edgerton/SW MN Christian (S1)10
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Chatfield (W1)9
St. Charles (E4)5
at  ElginFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Dover-Eyota (W5)2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (E2)5
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
Frazee (N3)10
New York Mills (N1)11
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Softball
West Central Area (S2)8
Upsala (S1)3
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Dassel-Cokato (7)5
Zimmerman (4)8
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 5 Softball
Willmar (5)2
Monticello (3)3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Barnum (1-3)6
Carlton (1-1)8
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Softball
Ely (2-4)8
Mountain Iron-Buhl (2-2)9
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Mahtomedi (2)5
Hill-Murray (1)4
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Red Lake Falls (N2)0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (N1)10
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Mahnomen/Waubun (S3)0
NCE/U-H (S1)10
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Kasson-Mantorville (3)0
Winona (2)10
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Red Wing (4)0
Northfield (1)15
at  Todd Park - AustinF/4
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Lake of the Woods (N6)12
Northern Freeze (N4)13
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Softball
Lake Park-Audubon (S5)1
Ada-Borup (S2)12
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Mora (1-3)2
Esko (1-1)7
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Softball
Duluth Marshall (2-4)7
Virginia (2-2)8
at  CloquetF/8
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Watertown-Mayer (7)6
Litchfield (5)17
at  RockfordF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Softball
Maranatha Christian (6)8
Rockford (4)7
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro (W3)2
Wabasha-Kellogg (E1)3
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
Farmington (3)5
Rochester John Marshall (2)2
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
New Prague (4)3
Lakeville North (1)0
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Softball
Wabasso (S3)11
Murray County Central (S2)8
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAAA - Section 1 Softball
Rochester Century (8)4
Owatonna (5)5
at  Todd Park - AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Jackson County Central (S4)1
Pipestone Area (S1)9
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Hill City (W2)4
Hinckley-Finlayson (E3)8
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Hayfield (W2)0
Blooming Prairie (E4)2
at  Todd Park - AustinF/8
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Nicollet (7)0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (2)2
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
New Ulm (3)0
Faribault (2)1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Mankato East (4)4
Mankato West (1)12
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Hutchinson (7)4
Waconia (6)6
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AAA - Section 2 Softball
Marshall (8)1
Worthington (5)4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Sauk Centre (7)7
Albany (5)17
at  Waite Park FieldsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Eden Valley-Watkins (9)7
Pierz (2)8
at  Waite Park FieldsF/9
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |