Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 23, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Two Harbors10
South Ridge11
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa11
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley1
DeLaSalle2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia7
Two Harbors0
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Northern Freeze (W9)10
Kittson County Central (W8)12
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Brainerd2
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East0
Ely12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Francis1
Buffalo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (7)3
Liberty Classical Academy (2)4
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake of the Woods (E6)2
Win-E-Mac (E3)6
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake (E7)1
Blackduck (E2)14
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Lake Park-Audubon (E8)0
Fosston (E1)7
at  FosstonForfeit
  > Game Recap
Warroad6
East Grand Forks7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton10
Moose Lake-Willow River6
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
Pelican Rapids2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville10
Hawley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Concordia Academy (9)1
Minnehaha Academy (1)11
at  Fort SnellingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice2
Rocori3
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead0
Anoka3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman1
Sartell-St. Stephen7
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove8
Bloomington Jefferson2
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul2
Henry Sibley14
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
Parkers Prairie9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Fertile-Beltrami (W6)2
NCE/U-H (W3)8
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Red Lake County (W7)3
Ada-Borup/Norman County West (W2)2
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Kittson County Central (W8)1
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (W1)11
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian1
Renville County West3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village1
Hill-Murray5
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Menahga (W6)3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (W3)1
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Cass Lake-Bena (W7)0
Nevis (W2)6
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Hill City/Northland (W5)8
Pine River-Backus (W4)3
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Laporte (W8)0
Sebeka (W1)11
at  SebekaF/5
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Onamia (E6)0
Ogilvie (E3)7
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
McGregor/Cromwell (E7)1
Braham (E2)11
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Baseball
Isle (E5)2
East Central (E4)15
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum21
Rush City8
at F/6
  > Game Recap
North Branch4
Mound Westonka12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East5
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Blake (11)9
Maple Lake (6)10
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (14)0
Providence Academy (3)2
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Rockford (10)12
West Lutheran/Maranatha (7)1
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis North (15)1
Holy Family Catholic (2)19
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Minneapolis Henry (12)2
Southwest Christian (5)13
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Watertown-Mayer (13)1
Glencoe-Silver Lake (4)8
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 5 Baseball
Breck (9)1
Norwood-Young America (8)2
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson5
Litchfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie6
Chaska4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy5
Eagan7
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge7
Crookston6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley1
Park Rapids Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area4
Ottertail Central2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
Grand Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine8
Rogers2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls8
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton5
Chisholm10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
Eastview5
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Agnes (6)1
Columbia Heights (3)8
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
Ely2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods4
Eveleth-Gilbert10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre4
Breckenridge6
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove0
Totino-Grace4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Goodhue (6)2
Legacy Christian (3)1
at  Legacy ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Heritage Christian (5)8
St. Paul Humboldt (4)0
at  HumboldtFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Mayer Lutheran (8)0
Randolph (1)9
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park12
St. Paul Harding2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (10)1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran (7)0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko4
Proctor7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Hill City/Northland8
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall1
Duluth East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley14
Robbinsdale Cooper8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby5
Ortonville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa13
Upsala/Swanville Area0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
West Marshall (W5)4
Sacred Heart (W4)5
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Lac qui Parle Valley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria8
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing7
Greenway5
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
Albany0
at FarmingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham1
Fergus Falls4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Sleepy Eye (11)1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey (6)0
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (14)8
Mankato Loyola (3)12
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
St. Clair (15)0
Springfield (2)9
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Madelia (12)1
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC (5)3
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (9)0
Cleveland (8)9
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis1
Royalton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Border West1
Hancock0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
New Richland-H-E-G (11)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)4
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Sibley East (14)0
Jordan (3)14
at  Jordan Mini MetF/5
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Maple River (10)4
Tri-City United (7)5
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (15)0
St. Peter (2)10
at  St. PeterF/6
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (12)2
Cannon Falls (5)1
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (13)5
Blue Earth Area (4)8
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 2 Baseball
Belle Plaine (9)9
Medford (8)5
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville7
New York Mills6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Baseball
Northome/Kelliher (E5)6
Mahnomen/Waubun (E4)9
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge13
Crookston2
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
Pelican Rapids0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville8
Hawley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie2
Andover6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka0
Edina4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko9
Proctor0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Anoka8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville2
Coon Rapids3
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's7
Waconia10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls1
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake8
Chisago Lakes Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen1
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River3
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown0
Duluth Marshall10
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono4
Delano0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing9
Greenway10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose3
Albany1
at FarmingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Baseball
Nicollet (13)0
New Ulm Cathedral (4)10
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |