Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Royalton9
Kimball Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Sauk Rapids-Rice12
at  Sauk RapidsF/5
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Pierz2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area7
Montevideo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora6
Becker15
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria6
St. Cloud Apollo0
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello6
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo6
Minnetonka2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
Ottertail Central9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek6
Perham0
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
Barnesville0
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry3
Minneapolis Washburn4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Croix Lutheran (11)1
St. Agnes (6)2
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Minneapolis Edison (13)6
New Life Academy (4)10
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Academy for Sciences & Ag (16)0
Minnehaha Academy (1)13
at  University of NorthwesternFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD2
Melrose3
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
East Ridge12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck9
Spectrum6
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville12
Lake Park-Audubon0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Dassel-Cokato12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area4
Staples-Motley2
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park1
Totino-Grace7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo4
Coon Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
Centennial2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Irondale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East2
Paynesville Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia14
Chisholm4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun5
NCE/U-H12
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson4
Holy Family Catholic2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding1
St. Anthony Village6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis14
Holdingford1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Waconia6
Delano0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
Roseau10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls6
Carlton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton11
Barnum1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Orono6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Andover4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko5
Cloquet7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor0
Duluth Denfeld10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong8
Elk River1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods6
Deer River7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City10
Hinckley-Finlayson7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl4
Eveleth-Gilbert14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East5
Greenway9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge2
Hibbing4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay11
Two Harbors7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall5
Northeast Range6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager17
Pequot Lakes12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Minneapolis Roosevelt (14)1
Columbia Heights (3)3
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Trinity School (10)0
Mounds Park Academy (7)7
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
St. Paul Washington (15)0
St. Paul Johnson (2)10
at  JohnsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Nova Classical Academy (12)3
St. Paul Academy (5)1
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch1
St. Francis7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Border West8
Canby2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 4 Baseball
Concordia Academy (9)5
St. Croix Prep (8)4
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Chesterton Academy (11)0
Goodhue (6)7
at  GoodhueForfeit
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Christian Life Academy (10)1
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (7)7
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown4
Superior (WI)9
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
Cristo Rey Jesuit (12)1
Heritage Christian (5)13
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Baseball
PACT Charter (9)2
Mayer Lutheran (8)8
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead1
St. Michael-Albertville6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall5
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer2
Annandale1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Big Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley6
Renville County West2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis0
Frazee10
at  FrazeeF/5
  > Game Recap
Warroad8
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie7
East Central11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River15
Rush City12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia14
Floodwood2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy0
Benilde-St. Margaret's9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze5
Kittson County Central13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills11
Browerville/Eagle Valley2
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori5
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls11
Zimmerman0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany8
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston2
East Grand Forks18
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wahpeton (ND)6
Breckenridge10
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Benson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre11
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
St. John's Prep0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Pierz10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
Ottertail Central6
at  HenningFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD15
Melrose4
at  FreeportF/5
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
Barnesville1
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley14
Becker1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area2
Perham9
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti5
Chisago Lakes Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis1
Frazee5
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad8
Thief River Falls/Goodridge11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka0
Blaine5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston3
East Grand Forks9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |