Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 17, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Willmar12
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa8
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor6
Hibbing5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invite
Grand Rapids2
Bemidji10
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central8
Ely9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Pequot Lakes11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)8
Cloquet0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Wrenshall7
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods9
St. Paul Harding3
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham4
Hinckley-Finlayson5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague5
Shakopee1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad0
Perham2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invite
Grand Rapids10
Moorhead9
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck9
South Ridge12
at  ElyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Pequot Lakes13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet2
Proctor0
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka5
Wayzata4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt4
St. Paul Highland Park14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods1
Minneapolis Henry9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Minneapolis Roosevelt11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County3
Carlton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area8
Aitkin9
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Crookston1
Fergus Falls12
at  Fergus FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy5
St. Paul Johnson6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy5
Academy for Sciences & Ag15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad4
Perham8
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota0
Murray County Central12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chaska5
Benilde-St. Margaret's3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge3
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area5
Montevideo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing9
Northfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley9
Northome/Kelliher0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East8
Moose Lake-Willow River13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield8
Eden Valley-Watkins5
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
Duluth Denfeld14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray7
Tartan8
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter3
Mayer Lutheran5
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Mahtomedi1
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings0
St. Thomas Academy6
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha1
St. Croix Prep9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul3
Simley5
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Hopkins3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
St. Clair8
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Randolph2
Goodhue1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown3
North Branch1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area6
Holdingford13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd4
Canby24
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger2
Schaeffer Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central9
Minneapolis Washburn0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley2
Osseo6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial1
Maple Grove5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods15
Northeast Range6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck17
St. Croix Lutheran10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart5
New Ulm Cathedral1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood16
McGregor/Cromwell11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle5
St. John's Prep8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Sauk Centre9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City2
Pine City7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer2
Dassel-Cokato13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga11
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager1
Parkers Prairie8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek10
Ottertail Central4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
St. Peter13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Woodbury4
Stillwater Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz2
Osakis1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake1
St. Agnes6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake10
Zimmerman0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County3
Fertile-Beltrami4
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Glencoe-Silver Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge14
Park of Cottage Grove2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View8
Roseville0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park7
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall2
Forest Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
Deer River13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mora7
Esko11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H5
West Marshall6
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart9
Fosston10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison10
Minneapolis Southwest11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine11
Cambridge-Isanti0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus7
Hill City/Northland4
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian6
Holy Family Catholic6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East4
New Ulm3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Win-E-Mac10
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland11
Nicollet6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
DeLaSalle0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia2
Viroqua (WI)4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson4
Little Falls3
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta11
Minnewaska Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invite
Duluth East10
Moorhead1
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz5
Albany6
at FarmingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island11
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area1
Frazee11
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Invite
Minneapolis South2
St. Paul Academy9
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central3
Cherry14
at  ElyF/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato West5
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon1
Hawley19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Renville County West5
Wabasso4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie2
Triton7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield2
Maple River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge2
Border West6
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall2
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West6
Redwood Valley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G1
Byron4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake2
Providence Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton3
Foley13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo2
Faribault7
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo7
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall7
Pipestone Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
Brandon/Evansville13
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding10
Minneapolis Henry5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Invite
Kasson-Mantorville0
Delano5
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau9
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley5
Northome/Kelliher4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area9
Aitkin10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge1
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen2
Edina9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Spring Grove5
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
New Ulm Cathedral15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)12
Hibbing0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
DeLaSalle0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake1
Providence Academy9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka1
New York Mills4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City4
Pine City22
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Andover5
St. Francis2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy4
Brandon/Evansville14
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Bemidji Invite
Duluth East1
Bemidji5
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
Ely10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum9
Ogilvie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center2
Elk River12
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |