Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 16, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
BSU Invite
Cass Lake-Bena12
Laporte1
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
BSU Invite
Nevis5
Kelliher/Northome6
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor18
Rush City6
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central3
East Polk14
at  FosstonF/5
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East2
Ely12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Greenway8
South Ridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central16
Pine City6
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Virginia1
Carlton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing2
Mankato East12
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area17
Staples-Motley2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge5
Pelican Rapids15
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Perham13
Frazee5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin4
Crosby-Ironton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
Kasson-Mantorville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison26
Minneapolis North2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest2
Minneapolis South4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Minneapolis Washburn7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County4
North Woods2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager6
Sebeka8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
Alexandria16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Maple River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Sartell-St. Stephen13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson0
St. Paul Como Park11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Benson5
Melrose10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central23
St. Paul Harding4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Highland Park15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah1
Winona Cotter10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian0
West Lutheran1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
Byron7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls15
Minnehaha Academy8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford2
United South Central11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BSU Invite
Red Lake3
Pine River-Backus16
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian2
Tri-City United12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
Ashby5
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy6
Mounds Park Academy7
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham1
Rush City20
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Visitation0
Minnetonka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings5
Tartan2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul2
Hill-Murray4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian13
Spectrum23
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown7
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandForfeit
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley4
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie0
West Central Area10
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford2
New London-Spicer8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids2
Bemidji8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley6
Dawson-Boyd7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad10
Mahnomen/Waubun8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek6
Bagley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague16
Delano1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli8
Mabel-Canton11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph8
GMLOK3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
New Ulm Cathedral10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels8
Richfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye19
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman7
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl5
Littlefork-Big Falls4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area0
Windom Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia6
Holy Family Catholic2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville4
Rogers1
at F/9
  > Game Recap
East Ridge2
Roseville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale13
Watertown-Mayer0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford15
Foley4
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Edina6
Chaska0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka14
Andover1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine12
Spring Lake Park11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace0
Maple Grove10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo6
Irondale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids10
Park Center3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park10
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
Buffalo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko7
Hibbing2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis8
North Branch7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm8
Northeast Range18
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods1
International Falls11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Charles17
Southland0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro2
Caledonia/Spring Grove3
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
Murray County Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala8
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry20
Hill City3
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Forest Lake11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson7
Floodwood4
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Orono7
Hutchinson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
Martin County West19
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South4
Eagan8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland0
Isle36
at F/4
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY7
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake8
Providence Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
Lakeview4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
St. Cloud Cathedral15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Moorhead13
Fargo South (ND)1
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington2
Luverne3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East1
Superior (WI)9
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors19
Mesabi East4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson12
Burnsville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston11
East Polk21
at  FosstonF/6
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H10
Sacred Heart0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
Duluth Marshall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls12
East Grand Forks0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea3
Owatonna10
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault5
Rochester Mayo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century0
Winona6
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall2
Northfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Brainerd11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
Detroit Lakes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley12
Montevideo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield2
Blooming Prairie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Chatfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
Goodhue5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD2
Springfield11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora25
Ogilvie0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
Dover-Eyota0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes7
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
New Richland-H-E-G3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island6
Triton7
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Monticello0
Rocori4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre8
Paynesville Area9
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Litchfield3
Glencoe-Silver Lake0
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Ortonville7
Hancock17
at  HancockF/6
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's9
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker4
Albany3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls1
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
LeSueur-Henderson7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area2
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Hopkins7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America16
Mayer Lutheran1
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Royalton7
Osakis4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Schaeffer Academy19
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Big South Championship
Pipestone Area0
New Ulm3
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown10
Cambridge-Isanti0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford9
United South Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area15
Staples-Motley0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge4
Pelican Rapids11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham2
Frazee5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley2
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin1
Crosby-Ironton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
St. Peter5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan8
Waseca1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager10
Sebeka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar4
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham2
Rush City12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian2
Tri-City United12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech4
Alexandria8
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Benson7
Melrose6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington2
St. Paul Highland Park18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross5
Ashby7
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono7
Hutchinson8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington14
Luverne2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Lakeview10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BSU Invite
Blackduck3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley13
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown9
New Richland-H-E-G3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY1
Yellow Medicine East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston23
Red Lake County Central12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America10
Mayer Lutheran5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
St. Cloud Cathedral9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |