Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 16, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley14
Lake of the Woods4
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher9
Pine River-Backus4
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep1
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle16
at  Long PrairieF/5
  > Game Recap
Adrian7
Minneota8
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall1
Thompson (ND)11
at  ThompsonF/5
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area5
Ogilvie1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy2
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison17
Minneapolis North2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton10
Hawley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids2
Breckenridge9
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan13
Southwest Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura14
Rushford-Peterson1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran8
Belle Plaine11
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson4
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United11
Sibley East10
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest7
Minneapolis South5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz7
Maple Lake5
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central7
New York Mills10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy11
North Lakes Academy1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
United South Central15
Medford12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton7
Pine City0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County12
North Woods5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech2
Alexandria4
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley3
Tartan13
at  TartanF/5
  > Game Recap
Brainerd5
Duluth East3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson6
New Prague4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks5
Red Lake County1
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy1
St. Agnes2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze8
Mahnomen/Waubun7
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran19
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
Staples-Motley5
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
Central MN Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley4
MACCRAY2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine4
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston5
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Litchfield9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
Dawson-Boyd0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli12
Mabel-Canton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston3
Spring Grove14
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range2
Silver Bay12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West7
Canby0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East7
Lakeview0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph0
GMLOK9
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford4
Eden Valley-Watkins1
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian0
Breck7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia1
Braham11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Annandale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka0
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area4
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa16
Kimball Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer9
Rockford4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville8
Rogers2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm0
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland10
Littlefork-Big Falls4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central6
Barnum9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley1
Farmington11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Buffalo8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic10
Waconia1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson12
St. Paul Como Park5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park12
St. Paul Harding1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover3
Anoka8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Maple Grove0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Osseo10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids6
Park Center8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan1
Burnsville2
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial2
Elk River9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
Wadena-Deer Creek3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis17
North Branch0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton3
Chisago Lakes Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori2
Monticello5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls2
Greenway4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount2
Lakeville South3
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy18
West Lutheran/Maranatha13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt9
St. Paul Washington6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep8
Columbia Heights4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg18
Ortonville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)5
Hermantown6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central0
Ada-Borup/Norman County West10
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City14
Isle11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley19
Red Lake2
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon1
Bagley12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda5
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum10
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte2
Cass Lake-Bena3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami16
Win-E-Mac4
at  Win-E-MacF/5
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie5
Brandon/Evansville9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake3
Cretin-Derham Hall11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
NCE/U-H4
at  UlenF/8
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East1
Eveleth-Gilbert2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy4
Cristo Rey Jesuit6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano Invite
St. Anthony Village0
Delano5
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls2
Goodhue1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie2
Hayfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre0
BOLD12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Royalton2
Osakis7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany7
Becker0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G5
Bethlehem Academy4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
Sleepy Eye12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pine Island6
Rochester Lourdes8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland6
St. Charles10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield9
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna13
Albert Lea4
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona3
Rochester Century5
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield8
Rochester John Marshall10
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman3
Milaca5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville7
Dover-Eyota5
at  PlainviewF/10
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Sebeka6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair5
Nicollet1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area2
Benson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne9
Marshall4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley2
Windom Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area14
Waseca2
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter6
New Ulm4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central2
Worthington12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
Zumbrota-Mazeppa2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia4
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area5
Hancock0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central5
Medford8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
Hawley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids1
Breckenridge11
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura10
Rushford-Peterson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz5
Maple Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan10
Southwest Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Belle Plaine14
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson11
Norwood-Young America0
at  NorwoodF/5
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United6
Sibley East3
at  ArlingtonF/8
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake2
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech0
Alexandria5
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck5
Nevis2
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville7
Dover-Eyota6
at F/11
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Moorhead12
at  MoorheadF/5
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central3
New York Mills7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins5
Edina4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford10
Eden Valley-Watkins9
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran10
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Delano Invite
Concordia Academy1
Orono14
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley6
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee5
Lakeville North1
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Bloomington Jefferson5
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd0
Duluth Marshall1
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East5
Virginia20
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |