Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Wednesday, May 15, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cloquet6
Chisago Lakes Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston2
Red Lake County3
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson17
Isle6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely6
Cherry0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City12
East Central2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger13
Mabel-Canton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
Minneapolis South12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles1
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi6
Hastings4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley9
Henry Sibley4
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy6
Academy for Sciences & Ag9
at -1F/8
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity9
PACT Charter4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka5
Hopkins6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy0
Legacy Christian10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Duluth East6
Duluth Denfeld5
at F/12
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove1
Mounds View0
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato17
Kimball Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville12
White Bear Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors3
Carlton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview3
Farmington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake6
Woodbury7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
Fridley4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy4
Benilde-St. Margaret's11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson6
St. Paul Highland Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson7
Robbinsdale Cooper1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake5
Holy Angels19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount5
Eagan7
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley7
Lakeville North6
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area5
East Ridge0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Chanhassen10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale10
Totino-Grace11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn1
Robbinsdale Armstrong9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park6
Minneapolis Southwest12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Virginia2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina10
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
Columbia Heights11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha8
Orono11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko12
Hibbing3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron5
Lake City0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls1
Hermantown2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran16
Minneapolis Edison6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy0
Rochester Lourdes4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona7
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea5
Northfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake1
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata4
Eden Prairie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron4
Lake City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy12
New Life Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy1
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray5
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee4
Burnsville6
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield2
Chaska1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Duluth Marshall10
at  Duluth MarshallF/5
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |