Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
McGregor3
Two Harbors13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ely13
Northeast Range2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk3
Ada-Borup5
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis7
Upsala1
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area8
Redwood Valley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson1
Winona Cotter13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro2
Lewiston-Altura14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids2
Hawley12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park15
St. Paul Washington0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Pierz2
at F/9
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt10
St. Paul Harding0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Barnesville19
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeF/5
  > Game Recap
Alexandria12
Fergus Falls9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine11
Mayer Lutheran12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie1
New York Mills11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Jordan16
Southwest Christian2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Norwood-Young America5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United4
Sibley East0
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
Rocori16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen11
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Minneapolis Edison11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County0
Cromwell-Wright10
at  CromwellF/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North23
Minneapolis Henry33
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn4
Minneapolis Southwest9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Maple Lake10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Esko4
Carlton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton2
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids14
Spring Lake Park1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bemidji7
Duluth East3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
Randolph15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Browerville/Eagle Valley5
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield11
Southland0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson1
St. Paul Central21
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian2
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter17
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep9
Spectrum2
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley0
North St. Paul1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina7
Minnetonka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran0
Concordia Academy9
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
St. Cloud Cathedral10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wayzata4
Eden Prairie6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area5
White Bear Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome16
Northland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson6
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami21
Cass Lake-Bena1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Buffalo6
Brainerd9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
Bloomington Kennedy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley5
Menahga11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)2
Moorhead0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village6
Hill-Murray7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City5
Littlefork-Big Falls6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
St. Agnes20
at  Concordia-St. PaulF/5
  > Game Recap
South Ridge12
Floodwood0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Robbinsdale Cooper4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation17
St. Croix Lutheran5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North9
Farmington6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee5
Rosemount2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G6
Hayfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury11
Mounds View0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove6
East Ridge7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek2
Sebeka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West14
Lakeview15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen11
Chaska6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City11
Crosby-Ironton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
Chisago Lakes Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
Marshall11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy1
Houston9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton7
GMLOK2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley4
Pillager7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair/Loyola5
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG1
Murray County Central5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian9
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham3
Isle12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay2
Barnum8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River2
Cherry17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville15
Lake City1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon18
Red Lake County Central2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown15
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Big Lake1
Rogers5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy20
St. Paul Academy3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer0
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins1
Kimball Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings2
Hopkins0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato6
Rockford8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
Hinckley-Finlayson16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin9
Pine City3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert17
Greenway6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet7
Proctor5
at  WrenshallF/8
  > Game Recap
Waconia2
Hutchinson5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale5
Mound Westonka7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic1
New Prague16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Delano9
Orono10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes10
Eastview7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area2
North Branch6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti3
St. Francis6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello2
St. Michael-Albertville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer6
Litchfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda1
Adrian Area3
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm8
North Woods9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia8
International Falls0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes10
Pine River-Backus5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota11
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)0
Duluth Denfeld10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston12
Northern Freeze11
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)0
Duluth Marshall10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)10
Duluth Denfeld0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley19
Lakeville South7
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun12
Bagley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks14
Sacred Heart0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pine Island1
Cannon Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls16
Warroad14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona9
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo9
Austin7
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield0
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Red Wing15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato West11
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose4
BOLD0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Detroit Lakes4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo2
Minnewaska Area12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis8
Upsala2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City9
Sauk Centre3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie4
Bethlehem Academy8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet7
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield1
New Ulm Cathedral8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove4
La Crescent-Hokah7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
St. Charles1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
Martin County West7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye15
Minnesota Valley Lutheran9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls13
Foley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany15
Mora11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River5
Roseau3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Becker13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Maple River6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale8
Totino-Grace10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park17
St. Paul Washington2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Chatfield10
Southland0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie4
New York Mills12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids1
Hawley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville1
Randolph10
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area11
Redwood Valley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale13
at  VerndaleF/5
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
Browerville/Eagle Valley11
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji11
Duluth East1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul2
North St. Paul5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt23
Minneapolis Edison9
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Royalton5
Swanville3
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro1
Lewiston-Altura4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson5
Winona Cotter23
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
Pierz12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville13
Breckenridge3
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria11
Fergus Falls1
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Mayer Lutheran7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan10
Southwest Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Norwood-Young America6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt13
St. Paul Harding3
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United1
Sibley East3
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar0
Rocori15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen11
St. Cloud Tech2
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter12
Waseca2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area8
Jackson County Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont0
New Ulm4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park1
Blaine0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Maple Lake15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato East17
Rochester Century0
at  Rochester CenturyF/5
  > Game Recap
Park Center5
Andover7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing0
Grand Rapids15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Lakeview10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield0
New Ulm Cathedral14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area6
Marshall1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth (WI) (WI)18
Lake City1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake7
Prior Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen4
Eden Prairie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River0
Anoka1
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Osseo12
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Centennial0
Maple Grove3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |