Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
McGregor/Cromwell0
Two Harbors14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland3
Chatfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm9
Fairmont3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm19
Hill City/Northland11
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman5
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge6
Barnesville4
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity1
Legacy Christian11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad18
Crookston4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks2
Detroit Lakes6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills4
Pillager1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD7
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami4
Ada-Borup/Norman County West10
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
Sauk Centre4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted1
Holdingford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee1
Perham18
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Alexandria4
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North8
Minneapolis Henry18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt4
Minneapolis Edison14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn6
Minneapolis Southwest7
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
Rocori8
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell8
Cook County18
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
NCE/U-H15
at  UlenF/5
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson13
Winona Cotter8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area19
St. James Area9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy8
Blooming Prairie10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul8
North St. Paul2
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi12
Simley2
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan8
Hill-Murray7
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall14
Northern Freeze3
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing4
Duluth Denfeld7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian2
St. Croix Prep9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge26
Floodwood5
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Braham18
Isle4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy6
Blake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl5
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
International Falls13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy3
St. Paul Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall4
White Bear Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview8
Central MN Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North6
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy2
St. Louis Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart12
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville2
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins4
Wayzata5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Blue Earth Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central2
Menahga12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie0
Sebeka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale0
Wadena-Deer Creek7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis11
Lake of the Woods12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake6
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove6
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo4
Totino-Grace3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River6
Coon Rapids5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
Fosston6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center3
Irondale7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial1
Champlin Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover0
Blaine3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City0
Crosby-Ironton7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte8
Red Lake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids6
Cloquet5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau12
Thief River Falls/Goodridge5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz9
Paynesville Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy13
Houston2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun4
Blackduck7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum1
St. Agnes8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger2
Randolph3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area1
Eden Valley-Watkins9
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River2
Greenway3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington4
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central16
Onamia5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian12
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River5
Sacred Heart3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County2
Kittson County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central4
Red Rock Central/W-WG3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton0
GMLOK11
at  Spring ValleyF/5
  > Game Recap
New Prague9
Holy Family Catholic7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran6
St. Anthony Village0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin4
Pine City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka2
Annandale11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
Rogers10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield12
Watertown-Mayer1
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert15
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay12
Barnum7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford0
Dassel-Cokato7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy5
Christian Life Academy4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello2
St. Michael-Albertville3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson12
Waconia11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding5
St. Paul Highland Park9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Humboldt15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park4
St. Paul Johnson8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park1
Maple Grove7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area8
North Branch4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown8
Princeton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
St. Francis19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie7
Hinckley-Finlayson10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry7
Deer River1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor3
Duluth Marshall6
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
Lac qui Parle Valley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton4
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany25
Mora1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
Brainerd7
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Upsala/Swanville Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis7
St. John's Prep0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield2
New Ulm Cathedral3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran8
Sleepy Eye3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton3
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
Wabasso5
at F/10
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah3
Caledonia2
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Dover-Eyota2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron7
Kasson-Mantorville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing4
Owatonna7
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Winona2
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Northfield10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century11
Mankato East5
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall1
Mankato West0
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker2
Milaca1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley7
Little Falls3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin8
Rochester Mayo9
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West11
Cleveland10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet2
Madelia3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca12
Carlton0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Maple Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran4
LeSueur-Henderson14
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes8
Triton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
Cannon Falls5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East5
Jordan10
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G2
Hayfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield2
Benilde-St. Margaret's15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson11
Montevideo6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River1
United South Central11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton7
Park Rapids Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown23
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area8
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Trinity School9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington4
Windom Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley9
Jackson County Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter15
Waseca1
at  WasecaF/5
  > Game Recap
New Ulm4
Fairmont3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland9
Chatfield10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm1
Hill City/Northland9
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Holdingford11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson4
Winona Cotter4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Frazee4
Perham15
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls3
Alexandria6
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar5
Rocori12
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
Sartell-St. Stephen4
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge6
Barnesville4
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks11
Detroit Lakes1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad9
Crookston5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD4
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
Sauk Centre4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy6
Blooming Prairie10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman2
St. Cloud Cathedral1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Pillager2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area4
St. James Area1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart12
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall4
Blue Earth Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska1
Eden Prairie11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Richfield1
Benilde-St. Margaret's12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy2
DeLaSalle3
at  Siebert FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
Red Rock Central/W-WG5
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |