Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Monday, May 13, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Blackduck21
Red Lake4
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury0
East Ridge11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis5
Duluth Denfeld0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids3
Chisago Lakes Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin13
Chisholm1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta10
Sauk Centre2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk7
Bagley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek21
Swanville5
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
at F/11
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids0
St. Francis12
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing5
Cherry6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld0
Chisago Lakes Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia2
Hermantown3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway11
Crosby-Ironton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis6
Annandale8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta6
Sauk Centre4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall8
Northern Freeze11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central6
Wabasso3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright5
Silver Bay15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley14
Ashby4
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany6
Melrose3
at F/9
  > Game Recap
New York Mills4
Pillager0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park14
St. Paul Highland Park17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt1
St. Paul Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson8
St. Paul Washington20
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Hancock2
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville2
Brandon/Evansville12
at  BrandonF/5
  > Game Recap
Carlton12
Barnum1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
Minneapolis Washburn12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
Big Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman2
Becker6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City12
Hinckley-Finlayson11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area7
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes9
East Polk8
at  BagleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G14
Blooming Prairie0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Ulm8
Marshall4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy16
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy21
Minneapolis Edison10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings1
North St. Paul2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins5
Edina4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy12
Spectrum7
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale13
DeLaSalle1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity12
Heritage Christian0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley8
Tartan5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi1
Hill-Murray3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall8
Mounds View6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford7
Wayzata1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy12
Twin Cities Academy5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Monticello7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls19
Ada-Borup7
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area8
Luverne21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area6
St. Clair/Loyola0
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall0
Hermantown8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston12
Mabel-Canton13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli23
Schaeffer Academy8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial13
Elk River1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus23
Cass Lake-Bena0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels11
Holy Family Catholic14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
Ely3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village18
Maranatha Christian1
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Randolph7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston0
Park Rapids Area21
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley5
Royalton15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
Nicollet13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
Holdingford16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H12
Fertile-Beltrami2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central3
Sacred Heart15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Maple Lake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham22
Pine City9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Eveleth-Gilbert13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Esko0
Proctor2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington4
Rosemount5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville0
Prior Lake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan1
Shakopee4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield3
Robbinsdale Cooper7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South5
Apple Valley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen6
Bloomington Jefferson5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Chaska2
Bloomington Kennedy8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North12
Eastview0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka14
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's9
St. Louis Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran10
Providence Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee17
Lake Park-Audubon7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
MACCRAY5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River14
Medford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville10
Pine Island4
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley15
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleF/6
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park3
Totino-Grace7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton6
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato5
Watertown-Mayer3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center1
Blake21
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls0
Bemidji1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton2
Minneota/Canby7
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City13
Chisholm1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove5
Roseville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka8
Parkers Prairie13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park2
Stillwater Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest5
Park Center10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin5
Moose Lake-Willow River6
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie19
East Central8
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
Sleepy Eye7
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
Coon Rapids7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck13
Laporte12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East14
Northeast Range2
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Visitation3
Fridley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
La Crescent-Hokah13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala11
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Charles4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin1
Mankato West7
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls0
Kasson-Mantorville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron1
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United3
LeSueur-Henderson4
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Goodhue4
Lake City3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Jordan5
Belle Plaine0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
Norwood-Young America10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Little Falls1
St. Cloud Cathedral2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield11
Winona0
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley5
Upsala2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono6
Mound Westonka7
at -1F/9
  > Game Recap
Swanville13
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle10
at F/8
  > Game Recap
West Marshall14
Northern Freeze7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian6
Wabasso2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
Ashby5
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville3
Brandon/Evansville15
at  BrandonF/5
  > Game Recap
Hancock18
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills12
Pillager2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes12
Waseca0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids13
Lake Park-Audubon2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Litchfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area1
Luverne5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd2
MACCRAY9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes21
Bagley1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley13
Barnesville2
at  BarnesvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
Minneota/Canby7
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River4
Medford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge2
Proctor3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen10
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonF/9
  > Game Recap
Chaska5
Bloomington Jefferson6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian8
Wabasso1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran4
Southwest Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Forest Lake11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |