Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, May 13, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rochester John Marshall11
Faribault3
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie8
Onamia7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager8
Crosby-Ironton11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose10
Benson0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central6
Parkers Prairie10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central2
West Marshall12
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy4
St. Paul Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City1
Braham5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher3
Blackduck9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby3
Hancock11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area9
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area2
Pequot Lakes7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Minnehaha Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian13
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley7
Pelican Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola11
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton3
Milaca8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River1
Virginia5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville3
Brandon/Evansville4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello15
St. Cloud Apollo4
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy2
Heritage Christian6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings4
Tartan5
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul5
Henry Sibley6
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray6
St. Thomas Academy5
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul1
Simley3
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area4
St. Francis13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford6
Blake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin8
Greenway1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge22
Mountain Iron-Buhl0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall2
North Woods10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine2
Duluth East5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central3
Minneapolis Southwest2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph11
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato4
Mound Westonka5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton2
Barnum6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range1
Nashwauk-Keewatin11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Roseau2
International Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Central MN Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson16
East Central3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Lakeview4
MACCRAY5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota4
Renville County West2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge14
White Bear Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South3
St. Paul Johnson13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake1
Stillwater Area13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd6
Bemidji4
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West15
Win-E-Mac3
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington6
Rosemount3
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park7
Spring Lake Park1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker2
Zimmerman6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian2
Luverne8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes16
St. Croix Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Holdingford0
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha7
Watertown-Mayer4
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry15
Littlefork-Big Falls1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall14
Park of Cottage Grove0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury7
Roseville0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy18
St. Paul Harding4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy4
St. Paul Highland Park7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy6
Columbia Heights11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia11
Holy Family Catholic7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield11
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie12
Onamia4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
St. Louis Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial0
Wayzata2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley6
Holy Angels3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Apple Valley1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen5
Bloomington Jefferson6
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska2
Bloomington Kennedy3
at  Haddox FieldF/8
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North2
Eastview3
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville13
Prior Lake5
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan8
Shakopee0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village0
Cambridge-Isanti2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert6
Hermantown7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian9
Liberty Classical Academy4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair7
Martin County West6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter0
PACT Charter26
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston10
NCE/U-H6
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Wadena-Deer Creek10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Minneapolis Washburn11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake0
Pine River-Backus10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids4
Duluth Marshall5
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley10
Lake of the Woods0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Anoka3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks8
Sacred Heart2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington2
St. Croix Prep10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School6
Spectrum5
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian0
Luverne15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
Minnesota Valley Lutheran14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm5
Marshall13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
Border West2
at ClintonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford10
Maple River0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United9
LeSueur-Henderson6
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue1
Kenyon-Wanamingo6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
Triton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
United South Central1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley1
Albany0
at  AvonF/9
  > Game Recap
Stewartville5
Byron1
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes12
Lake City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville12
Pine Island4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan15
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East2
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodF/9
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral2
Little Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun8
Barnesville7
at  BarnesvilleF/8
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville8
Rushford-Peterson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo5
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove7
Winona Cotter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central0
West Marshall8
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy3
St. Paul Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area1
Pipestone Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby8
Hancock5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld6
Aitkin5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park6
St. Paul Central5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley2
Pelican Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area9
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian11
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area0
Pequot Lakes18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville1
Brandon/Evansville5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford8
Maple River11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins4
Minnetonka1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton5
Fargo South (ND)3
at  Fargo SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids6
New Prague3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |