Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Saturday, May 11, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chisago Lakes Invite
Becker7
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Invite
Hermantown4
North Branch9
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Invite
Hermantown5
Chisago Lakes Area2
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Invite
Becker5
North Branch1
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Invite
Ogilvie8
Deer River17
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Invite
Braham3
Nevis13
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
St. Louis Park (A)0
Benilde-St. Margaret's (A)12
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Jordan (B)9
Waconia (B)11
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Murray County Central5
New York Mills8
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Pine Island8
Jackson County Central4
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Champlin Park14
Rosemount1
at  Forest LakeF/5
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Concordia Academy15
Minneapolis Edison0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Anoka6
Centennial3
at  Forest LakeF/6
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Minnehaha Academy8
Lakeville South5
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Mahtomedi7
Blaine10
at  Forest LakeF/6
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Orono15
Fridley2
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Hopkins1
Forest Lake10
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
St. Francis15
Columbia Heights0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Mabel-Canton6
Hayfield4
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Houston6
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
Worthington13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena Tournament
Kasson-Mantorville21
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda1
at  Heron LakeF/4
  > Game Recap
GE/AC Tournament
Schaeffer Academy5
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger15
at  GlenvilleF/6
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah0
Cashton10
at West SalemFINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake2
Hutchinson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
Luverne3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer4
Annandale9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn7
DeLaSalle8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake11
Pine City0
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Holy Family Catholic0
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted13
at  Howard LakeF/6
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
West Marshall4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River15
at  GreenbushF/4
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Lake of the Woods19
Sacred Heart12
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran Invite
Cleveland6
Mayer Lutheran3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Invite
Cannon Falls2
Dover-Eyota1
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Invite
Byron6
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Sibley East3
St. Paul Como Park5
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Madelia4
Nicollet14
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Invite
Ogilvie2
Nevis17
at  Deer RiverF/4
  > Game Recap
Deer River Invite
Bagley7
Braham1
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
East Ridge14
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Delano13
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
New Richland-H-E-G15
at  HayfieldF/4
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena Tournament
Adrian Area3
Duluth Marshall25
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GE/AC Tournament
St. Clair/Loyola4
Triton3
at  Glenvillef
  > Game Recap
Carlton0
Kenyon-Wanamingo7
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central Tournament
Goodhue6
Bethlehem Academy0
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central Tournament
Lake City13
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
at  Fillmore CentralF/5
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Aitkin (A)6
St. Louis Park (A)17
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Barnum (B)6
Jordan (B)7
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sF/8
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Rosemount4
Anoka5
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Centennial2
Hopkins0
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Champlin Park11
Blaine6
at  Forest LakeF/6
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Stillwater Area8
Forest Lake9
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca4
Swanville2
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View12
Woodbury15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah5
at West SalemFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY2
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East0
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle0
Virginia10
at  Rush CityF/6
  > Game Recap
Royalton0
St. Cloud Cathedral10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rockford Invite
Alexandria5
Visitation3
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Invite
Greenway10
Rockford11
at  RockfordF/9
  > Game Recap
Swanville8
Upsala9
at  UpsalaF/8
  > Game Recap
Windom Area15
Blue Earth Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson6
Eagan4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South9
GMLOK11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Concordia Academy5
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Orono2
St. Francis7
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Minneapolis Edison2
Lakeville South17
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Fridley12
Columbia Heights0
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Luverne4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Madelia8
St. Paul Como Park9
at  NicolletF/3
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Sibley East8
Nicollet1
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
NCE/U-H7
Warroad3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Red Lake Falls3
Roseau1
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Invite
Braham10
Deer River8
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Invite
Bagley2
Nevis1
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
New York Mills3
Pine Island1
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Murray County Central1
Jackson County Central7
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall11
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Red Wing5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range7
Cook County17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Tournament
Pine City2
Holy Family Catholic15
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Mabel-Canton6
Houston5
at  HayfieldF/8
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
Hayfield9
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena Tournament
Adrian Area5
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
GE/AC Tournament
Schaeffer Academy0
Triton29
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods5
Silver Bay11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph1
Coon Rapids7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran Invite
Cleveland0
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Invite
Byron10
Dover-Eyota7
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Invite
Cannon Falls1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville18
at  PlainviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park7
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield2
Annandale1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY7
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown11
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
at  JanesvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central Tournament
Lake City14
Goodhue1
at  Fillmore CentralF/5
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central Tournament
Bethlehem Academy1
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro2
at  Fillmore CentralF/9
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Aitkin (A)1
Benilde-St. Margaret's (A)11
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Barnum (B)7
Waconia (B)14
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Blaine3
Stillwater Area9
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Centennial4
Rosemount1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Anoka5
Hopkins2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake Invite
Champlin Park0
Forest Lake10
at  Forest LakeF/6
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
Worthington12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar4
West Central Area10
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca4
Upsala7
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia4
Rush City1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Invite
Greenway8
Visitation7
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Invite
Alexandria8
Rockford12
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter3
Fairmont0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
Madelia4
Sibley East13
at  NicolletF/4
  > Game Recap
Nicollet Invite
St. Paul Como Park7
Nicollet3
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall5
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century5
Red Wing12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Invite
Bagley14
Ogilvie4
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
East Ridge5
Delano0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
Robbinsdale Cooper14
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range6
Cook County23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Lake of the Woods0
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River15
at  GreenbushF/4
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
West Marshall5
Sacred Heart15
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Carlton7
New Richland-H-E-G6
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena Tournament
Duluth Marshall2
Kasson-Mantorville11
at  Heron LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
GE/AC Tournament
St. Clair/Loyola6
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger1
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield5
Coon Rapids7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
St. Francis10
Concordia Academy8
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Minnehaha Academy0
Orono16
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Lakeville South4
Fridley1
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian Tournament
Minneapolis Edison2
Columbia Heights18
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park6
DeLaSalle5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City6
Melrose2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran Invite
Browerville/Eagle Valley11
Mayer Lutheran6
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
Worthington7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Robbinsdale Cooper5
Jackson County Central2
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Murray County Central5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
Hayfield7
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Kenyon-Wanamingo4
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop12
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Invite
Alexandria11
Greenway4
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford Invite
Visitation3
Rockford4
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
NCE/U-H0
Red Lake Falls2
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Warroad1
Roseau5
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Waconia (B1)4
Benilde-St. Margaret's (A1)9
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Jordan (B2)18
St. Louis Park (A2)3
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margarets Tournament
Barnum (B3)6
Aitkin (A3)2
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Thief River Falls10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
East Ridge10
New York Mills0
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central Tournament
Pine Island0
Delano10
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville1
Osseo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls5
South Ridge6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep10
North Lakes Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
Carlton5
Mabel-Canton4
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield Tournament
New Richland-H-E-G11
Houston1
at  HayfieldF/6
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
NCE/U-H24
Lake of the Woods2
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Roseau5
Sacred Heart3
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska4
Chanhassen9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Pillager6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Red Lake Falls6
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River10
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Tournament
Warroad15
West Marshall5
at  GreenbushF/5
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |