Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Saturday, May 11, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
BOLD Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Redwood Valley6
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County7
Silver Bay1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kennedy Invite
Minneapolis Washburn2
Bloomington Kennedy10
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School0
St. Agnes2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis0
Blackduck10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Hancock11
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy0
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota18
Houston2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South1
St. Thomas Academy13
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka2
Blaine4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area11
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chatfield0
Rochester Lourdes10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Delano6
Mound Westonka3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest20
Minneapolis Henry5
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi2
Hudson (WI)1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake12
Eagan3
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Invite
Perham5
St. Paul Johnson0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian2
Wabasso5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids4
Hopkins5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity7
Goodhue17
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian1
Richfield9
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West6
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County2
South Ridge0
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD Tournament
Springfield0
BOLD1
at  MilroyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County8
Warroad12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely10
Blackduck3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park3
St. Paul Academy9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne2
St. James Area0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake2
Henry Sibley6
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy5
Maple River4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights1
St. Louis Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead5
Stillwater Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia6
La Crescent-Hokah3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century8
Albert Lea5
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock12
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Francis8
Centennial9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central4
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Southwest Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kennedy Invite
Minneapolis Washburn6
Orono5
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia8
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger9
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield7
Lyle/Austin Pacelli2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Windom Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove4
Rogers0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
Worthington11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall2
Breck1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum6
Minneapolis Henry8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar3
Sartell-St. Stephen1
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Invite
Renville County West1
Minnewaska Area5
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen2
Chaska6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace4
Anoka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East1
Proctor13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie12
Medford1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
United South Central2
Hayfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Mankato East10
at  Mankato EastF/6
  > Game Recap
St. Peter11
Maple River0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin10
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
Mankato East4
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century15
Albert Lea2
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville2
Ashby12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge13
Silver Bay6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County1
Warroad11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne7
St. James Area0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels8
Spring Lake Park1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD Tournament
Lac qui Parle Valley6
Springfield20
at  MilroyF/5
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy1
St. Croix Prep0
at -1F/9
  > Game Recap
Litchfield14
Hutchinson16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin6
Rochester John Marshall13
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca8
Worthington3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West11
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis5
Ely8
at  BlackduckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian10
PACT Charter5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kennedy Invite
Orono3
Bloomington Kennedy1
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central18
Martin County West7
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy4
St. Croix Prep5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD Tournament
Redwood Valley0
BOLD16
at  MilroyF/5
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy1
Mounds Park Academy5
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall3
New Ulm9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska0
Chanhassen1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
DeLaSalle3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall7
South St. Paul1
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |