Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Friday, May 10, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley6
Blackduck17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay21
Two Harbors14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Invite
Bemidji1
Thief River Falls16
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska12
Bloomington Jefferson8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing17
Chisholm0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods3
Ely6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop5
Wabasso11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton1
Upsala11
at  UpsalaF/5
  > Game Recap
North Lake Academy Invite
Twin Cities Academy1
St. Paul Humboldt5
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lake Academy Invite
Fridley6
North Lakes Academy9
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale12
Wadena-Deer Creek4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Invite
Bemidji18
Detroit Lakes12
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy2
Mounds Park Academy10
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central2
Braham12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Central22
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Randolph9
Mabel-Canton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami11
Sacred Heart1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman5
RRC/WWG6
at  SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus11
Menahga1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City7
Benson5
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Pierz15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby10
Brandon/Evansville12
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area14
Jackson County Central4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech12
Fergus Falls10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford14
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor14
Two Harbors0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake6
Litchfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley11
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall0
New Ulm15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton Invite
Cloquet17
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair/Loyola2
Nicollet3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa11
Goodhue0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Wabasso15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo5
Alexandria8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd3
Rocori1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Sartell-St. Stephen6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi11
Henry Sibley12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul16
Simley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan4
Hill-Murray7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka3
Wayzata5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center1
Spectrum15
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins2
Eden Prairie13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun8
East Grand Forks12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle18
Staples-Motley2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area12
Osakis6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton11
Blooming Prairie9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome29
Cass Lake-Bena9
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger6
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy16
Heritage Christian6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids12
Cherry0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl6
Chisholm1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area9
East Polk6
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck2
St. Paul Academy27
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake3
Watertown-Mayer14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hawley4
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City3
Esko7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park1
Chaska18
at F/4
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake6
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area3
Park of Cottage Grove2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy15
Richfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello0
Becker5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman6
Dassel-Cokato4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
West Marshall4
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River1
Greenway16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles2
Chatfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy4
Hayfield3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze1
Red Lake Falls11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca13
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter0
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Renville County West1
MACCRAY15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove8
Rushford-Peterson6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah9
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton10
Martin County West5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Chanhassen11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley20
Red Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range1
Silver Bay11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd2
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village5
Andover9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood0
Ely15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Rogers3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North2
Rosemount0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview6
Shakopee4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River21
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD4
Redwood Valley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley6
Burnsville7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area6
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River4
Virginia2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls8
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye0
New Ulm Cathedral2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch1
St. Francis11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East9
Duluth Denfeld10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park12
St. Agnes4
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall21
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda10
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South1
Edina7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury8
Roseville9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall12
Pine Island0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cleveland2
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey4
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart2
Ada-Borup15
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West16
Mankato East3
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager0
Royalton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville0
NCE/U-H10
at  Twin ValleyF/6
  > Game Recap
Lake City4
Byron5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter10
Lewiston-Altura0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale11
Foley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora1
St. Cloud Cathedral0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta2
Willmar1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer5
Montevideo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lake Academy Invite
Fridley17
Twin Cities Academy0
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lake Academy Invite
St. Paul Humboldt1
North Lakes Academy5
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes12
Rockford4
at U of MFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls Invite
Detroit Lakes3
Thief River Falls13
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan1
Tri-City United9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross0
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley11
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo8
Alexandria14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd6
Rocori5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
Sartell-St. Stephen14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont1
Worthington4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby1
Brandon/Evansville9
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake4
Eagan5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph10
Mabel-Canton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City8
Benson2
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
Pierz19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area4
Jackson County Central1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area2
Windom Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford5
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hawley15
Ottertail Central0
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Moorhead9
Fergus Falls6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West2
MACCRAY12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing8
Mesabi East0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton Invite
Chisago Lakes Area1
Cloquet0
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
New Ulm Cathedral7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran5
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's18
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Litchfield9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View1
Forest Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lake Academy Invite
Twin Cities Academy1
North Lakes Academy9
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton Invite
Chisago Lakes Area1
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |