Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Friday, May 10, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Ely4
Virginia9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm1
Eveleth-Gilbert11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Little Falls11
Fergus Falls1
at  Fergus FallsF/5
  > Game Recap
Floodwood3
Cook County12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY2
Yellow Medicine East8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon4
Win-E-Mac16
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls2
Detroit Lakes1
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River7
Warroad10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central5
Braham8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley6
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson14
St. Peter2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona7
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield4
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton4
Mesabi East5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South14
Minneapolis Edison9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall3
Barnum9
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph10
Mabel-Canton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove1
GMLOK2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee2
Rosemount4
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Pierz17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake11
Nevis21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia7
St. Clair0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria2
Rocori4
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids5
Chisago Lakes Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights8
Heritage Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley8
Hastings12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan2
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
St. Cloud Cathedral8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Becker7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton8
Yellow Medicine East5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Parkers Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central7
Pillager4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger10
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake2
Mounds View3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli15
Schaeffer Academy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central15
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
St. Agnes19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County2
NCE/U-H12
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic12
Blake2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River5
Pine City1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck12
St. Paul Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley4
Holdingford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area5
Cretin-Derham Hall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Como Park13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove4
Woodbury1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson5
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy6
Richfield5
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover4
Fridley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing4
North Branch5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway14
Deer River10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko1
Hermantown11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
East Ridge3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry7
North Woods5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby13
Central MN Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono2
Waconia8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Central (ND)14
Thief River Falls/Goodridge11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range14
Mountain Iron-Buhl11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy3
Holy Angels1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin12
Crosby-Ironton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun4
Ada-Borup/Norman County West3
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial4
Blaine3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton4
Minneota7
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central13
St. Paul Humboldt1
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland7
Isle8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors12
Ashland (WI)22
at  AshlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet5
Princeton3
at
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley6
Burnsville8
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie6
Rush City5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
New Prague10
Delano1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Rogers10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt3
St. Paul Washington8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Litchfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral12
Sleepy Eye1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Blackduck2
Fosston3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher17
Cass Lake-Bena7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey15
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Bagley1
Win-E-Mac5
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld7
International Falls3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami1
West Marshall3
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep7
St. Croix Lutheran4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan13
Tri-City United4
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy0
Legacy Christian10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes5
Fergus Falls4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy4
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa9
Goodhue3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West6
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton2
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Border West2
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley2
Osakis12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Monticello14
Brainerd1
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep0
Upsala/Swanville Area15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter9
Lewiston-Altura10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia18
Rushford-Peterson1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg13
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield3
Bethlehem Academy1
at -1F/9
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
Mayer Lutheran2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes8
Byron4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Lac qui Parle Valley15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake City2
Pine Island4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield6
St. Charles4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre0
Albany10
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton5
Cannon Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall9
Fairmont3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora4
Milaca5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Alexandria2
Rocori1
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo7
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville6
East Grand Forks13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Invite
Perham5
Renville County West0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area3
Montevideo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead7
Buffalo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
New Richland-H-E-G10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC2
Nicollet3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville1
Hancock3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School6
Nova Classical Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Warroad11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake7
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area1
Pierz10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph10
Mabel-Canton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove3
GMLOK10
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley10
Frazee5
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona10
Owatonna8
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield5
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central0
Luverne12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley8
Pelican Rapids2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale7
Litchfield15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral10
Sleepy Eye8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central14
St. Paul Humboldt0
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Aitkin14
Crosby-Ironton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina1
Wayzata3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie4
Minnetonka1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East11
Forest Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze0
Sacred Heart6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville15
Kasson-Mantorville1
at  KassonF/5
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer3
Paynesville Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn2
DeLaSalle12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
New Ulm2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan2
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park2
Chaska0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center5
St. Francis8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village7
Hinckley-Finlayson8
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Hopkins0
Chanhassen10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River6
Anoka2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Invite
St. Paul Johnson4
Minnewaska Area5
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham11
Rush City0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Waconia0
New Prague7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills1
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Albany1
at St. MartinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |