Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 9, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lake Park-Audubon3
Fertile-Beltrami4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central3
Sebeka10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup5
Mahnomen/Waubun6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale1
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield5
Byron3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area5
Ortonville3
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson3
Minnewaska Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock11
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park16
St. Paul Johnson0
at F/3
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy13
Holy Angels3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson4
Isle5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville0
Perham19
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka11
New London-Spicer3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee2
Hawley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton12
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek2
Menahga15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area19
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz9
Kimball Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau14
Crookston1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest37
Minneapolis North2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry2
Minneapolis Roosevelt17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South16
Minneapolis Washburn0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar5
Fergus Falls15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods14
Kelliher/Northome7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG2
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Red River (ND)1
Bemidji7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely5
Eveleth-Gilbert2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes6
Alexandria4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis17
Cass Lake-Bena5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls4
Albany8
at  St. Ben'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall9
Woodbury3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep16
Maranatha Christian4
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
Hastings0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran23
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter6
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls9
Blackduck5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls16
Red Lake County Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson7
Houston1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus6
Hill City10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland3
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley34
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa11
St. Anthony Village0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Woods0
Cherry15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
New Ulm12
at PembertonF/5
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy1
Twin Cities Academy16
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake14
Apple Valley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake7
Stillwater Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
White Bear Lake6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville9
Parkers Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
Dawson-Boyd4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg4
Renville County West0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East7
Minneota/Canby17
at  MinneotaF/6
  > Game Recap
Montevideo2
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central10
Adrian Area0
at  EllsworthF/5
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart8
Springfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian14
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda1
at  OkabenaF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes25
Brooklyn Center0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono17
Holy Family Catholic3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle1
Visitation9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld4
Proctor8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove3
Blaine0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka3
Centennial2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area9
Cambridge-Isanti0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park3
Coon Rapids4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley5
Columbia Heights2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park6
Osseo7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover3
Robbinsdale Armstrong10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello3
Big Lake7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers5
Buffalo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Elk River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch12
Princeton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake9
Dassel-Cokato1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway5
Virginia6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley1
MACCRAY2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne13
Marshall6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington13
Lakeville South0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
St. Paul Humboldt15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls3
Warroad6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon13
Fertile-Beltrami3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead1
Park Rapids Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd15
St. Cloud Tech1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield12
Albert Lea0
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo7
Red Wing5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West11
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall5
Winona3
at  WinonaF/9
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre9
BOLD3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville19
Southland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman16
Madelia11
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora2
Zimmerman12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg6
St. Charles3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine0
Norwood-Young America6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley1
Becker8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)7
Duluth Marshall0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley9
East Grand Forks17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup7
Mahnomen/Waubun3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central3
Sebeka8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG6
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek4
Menahga7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar4
Fergus Falls12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
Alexandria2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock9
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills14
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo2
Sartell-St. Stephen12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany12
Little Falls8
at  St. Ben'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area14
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson7
Minnewaska Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis14
Red Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville3
Perham5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka6
New London-Spicer0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee5
Hawley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton8
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area10
Eden Valley-Watkins17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
Fairmont1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz4
Kimball Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau17
Crookston4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods4
Kelliher/Northome23
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Medford3
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne5
Marshall10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa3
St. Anthony Village4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley10
MACCRAY0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area11
Cambridge-Isanti1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault10
Owatonna0
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Sibley East4
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson10
Houston7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm14
Waseca3
at PembertonF/5
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton16
Dawson-Boyd11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg20
Renville County West0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Minneota/Canby7
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart5
Springfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls9
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield1
Chanhassen11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |