Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 9, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Win-E-Mac5
Crookston6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods1
Pine River-Backus3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm11
Waseca12
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville0
Border West6
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area5
Ortonville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls5
Milaca4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun12
Lake Park-Audubon0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County1
Roseau2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge5
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest15
Minneapolis North0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins2
Paynesville Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South4
Minneapolis Washburn2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Barnesville2
at  BarnesvilleF/8
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H9
Fertile-Beltrami10
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre9
Montevideo5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech9
Fergus Falls3
at  Fergus FallsF/8
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter0
Legacy Christian10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy0
Spectrum12
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena26
Laporte23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko2
Superior (WI)7
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin8
North Woods4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake2
Roseville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover5
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks14
Park Rapids Area0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
Sebeka3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Staples-Motley5
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek9
Pequot Lakes0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg17
Central MN Christian0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park6
Coon Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka6
Centennial1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove4
Blaine8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie0
Osakis10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hermantown4
Grand Rapids5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby2
Minneota10
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton13
Dawson-Boyd6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River6
Hill City/Northland5
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Adrian4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall12
Greenway2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Fosston7
Kittson County Central12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers3
Buffalo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic10
Orono5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington7
Minneapolis Edison13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park5
Osseo8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace3
Park Center1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview3
Apple Valley5
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North5
Prior Lake2
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson0
Delano4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Shakopee4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac0
Sacred Heart7
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello2
Big Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Chisago Lakes Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale4
Elk River8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Princeton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer2
Rockford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Dassel-Cokato4
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake1
Northome/Kelliher11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing1
Rochester Mayo6
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Minnewaska Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby1
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls/Goodridge1
Grand Forks Red River (ND)5
at  Grand Forks Red RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley4
Ottertail Central3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson2
BOLD8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd1
Alexandria2
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
Kasson-Mantorville8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead11
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown2
Medford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota10
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman0
Albany7
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager4
Royalton22
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura0
La Crescent-Hokah4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine1
Norwood-Young America11
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
Sibley East6
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East4
Austin1
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna12
Faribault5
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century7
Mankato West2
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori6
Sartell-St. Stephen7
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta5
Melrose4
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley8
Mora0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont4
Blue Earth Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area7
St. James Area0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
New Ulm12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Luverne7
Worthington3
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton2
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins2
Paynesville Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham11
Barnesville5
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun17
Lake Park-Audubon7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County1
Roseau9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area14
Ortonville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech5
Fergus Falls4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville6
Border West14
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H4
Fertile-Beltrami1
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Rockford4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
Dassel-Cokato1
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville5
Wayzata4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG8
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart5
Crookston4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield9
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland2
Mankato Loyola3
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |