Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
West Marshall15
Kelliher/Northome2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hibbing2
Virginia12
at  NashwaukF/5
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids15
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy13
at -1F/8
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors13
Cook County3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rush City26
East Central0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy26
Heritage Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka0
New York Mills10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pillager7
Parkers Prairie8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek15
Ottertail Central6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton1
Pequot Lakes9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area16
Marshall5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum5
West Lutheran8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona3
Mankato East1
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison32
Minneapolis Henry8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis South16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
Minneapolis Southwest11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee17
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleF/6
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian2
Murray County Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer5
Glencoe-Silver Lake15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale5
Rockford8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus11
Nevis8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village10
Holy Angels0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne13
Jackson County Central0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka4
Litchfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City15
BOLD3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland5
Wabasha-Kellogg9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia1
St. Clair/Loyola11
at  St. ClairF/6
  > Game Recap
Albany4
Foley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville14
Hancock9
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Maple Lake13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chatfield3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center5
Minneapolis Washburn12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca3
Fairmont11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead1
Bemidji9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes11
Aitkin1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron4
Rochester John Marshall11
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central15
St. Paul Como Park11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding19
St. Paul Washington7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing8
Albert Lea5
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Faribault4
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo5
Fergus Falls2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd7
Willmar1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
LeSueur-Henderson16
at F/3
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech5
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale7
Menahga8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter0
Maranatha Christian16
at  Maranatha ChristianF/4
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul1
Henry Sibley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley2
Hill-Murray14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings3
Mahtomedi2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
North St. Paul3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia0
Minnetonka10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk18
Lake Park-Audubon4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake8
Kelliher/Northome5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato9
New London-Spicer10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Delano10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood6
Cromwell-Wright3
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Randolph7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger15
Lyle/Austin Pacelli8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
GMLOK15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey12
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda7
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area7
RRC/WWG8
at  SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle0
St. Agnes10
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East2
Littlefork-Big Falls7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay8
McGregor7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun6
Fertile-Beltrami5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights2
Concordia Academy23
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson1
New Prague13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena3
Blackduck14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson15
Braham2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pine City0
Milaca15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods17
Deer River1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Barnum7
Esko8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor4
Hermantown5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert8
International Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld12
Duluth Marshall5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia8
Orono15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial10
Andover0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Anoka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
Champlin Park13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Park Center2
Spring Lake Park25
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Elk River8
Totino-Grace3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine10
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch14
Cambridge-Isanti2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers4
Monticello1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton1
St. Francis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo4
St. Michael-Albertville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley24
Laporte2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall7
Carlton0
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah5
Rushford-Peterson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northeast Range4
Chisholm14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove4
Lewiston-Altura5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter15
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
Thief River Falls5
at -1F/9
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial2
St. James Area6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina14
Visitation3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori3
Big Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska4
Hopkins6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan7
Rosemount4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's14
Robbinsdale Cooper4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland1
Hill City24
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North12
Apple Valley0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Isle10
Ogilvie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley8
Lakeview0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing3
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area10
Perham5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge5
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield11
United South Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove2
Forest Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Minneota/Canby18
at  MinneotaF/4
  > Game Recap
Ely1
Cherry11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton4
Cannon Falls1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Superior (WI)3
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View4
Cretin-Derham Hall5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup10
Bagley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area10
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa2
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield1
Mankato West5
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis11
Swanville4
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton5
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta15
Minnewaska Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz14
Little Falls5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River17
Warroad3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson7
Montevideo6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Upsala10
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre16
Melrose6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G16
Medford2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
New Ulm Cathedral6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso1
Sleepy Eye3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East12
Southwest Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston1
Red Lake Falls11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
NCE/U-H10
at  Twin ValleyF/6
  > Game Recap
St. Charles13
Dover-Eyota5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century3
Stewartville6
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield6
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
Cleveland6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United10
Belle Plaine0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America8
Jordan6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington0
Owatonna2
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue5
Triton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep6
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart5
Minnesota Valley Lutheran6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City15
East Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy3
Maple River8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors15
Cook County0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing10
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Faribault7
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Maple Lake13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Annandale10
Rockford9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus13
Nevis6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka6
Litchfield10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany13
Foley1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chatfield12
Plainview-Elgin-Millville2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo6
Fergus Falls21
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd7
Willmar1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
LeSueur-Henderson10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech8
Sauk Rapids-Rice6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale8
Menahga4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka6
New York Mills11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager9
Parkers Prairie15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek14
Ottertail Central4
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton3
Pequot Lakes11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area10
Marshall3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter16
Blue Earth Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
Fairmont1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona2
Mankato East1
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington1
New Ulm7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee6
Barnesville3
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Wabasha-Kellogg5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville0
Rochester John Marshall9
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian5
Murray County Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead4
Bemidji3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City14
BOLD7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne9
Jackson County Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes12
Aitkin1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy2
GMLOK23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic0
Delano16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson1
New Prague9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West5
Nicollet1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West3
Minneota/Canby7
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum2
West Lutheran12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley10
Lakeview9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman6
St. Clair/Loyola10
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area2
RRC/WWG13
at  SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Randolph13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
East Polk12
Lake Park-Audubon11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata5
Chanhassen15
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove4
Osseo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |