Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Cass Lake-Bena0
Pine River-Backus15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors0
Cook County10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer10
Dassel-Cokato9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle3
Ogilvie12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Paynesville Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's8
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Park Rapids Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville14
Frazee4
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes7
Crosby-Ironton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
Minneapolis Southwest13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian4
Hancock12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley6
Pipestone Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault1
Austin8
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West10
Northfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge10
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg2
Southland8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City13
East Central0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central3
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre13
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker3
Little Falls10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora2
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley5
St. John's Prep2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo1
Melrose4
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji3
Moorhead4
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes1
Aitkin11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Owatonna2
Mankato East9
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing2
Rochester Century9
at  Rochester Century
  > Game Recap
Benson9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian1
Heritage Christian11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Breck11
West Lutheran/Maranatha12
at -1F/8
  > Game Recap
Trinity School8
PACT Charter5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
St. Croix Prep10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy9
Spectrum1
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy2
Hill-Murray6
at  Hill-Murray
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels8
St. Agnes1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Foley10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale6
Menahga0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills3
Sebeka2
at F/12
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central5
Wadena-Deer Creek11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie4
Pillager1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall5
Carlton7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger2
Lyle/Austin Pacelli12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
Champlin Park13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove12
Mabel-Canton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay20
McGregor/Cromwell5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham19
Onamia2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg13
Canby1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian17
Red Rock Central/W-WG16
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy3
GMLOK4
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano6
Holy Family Catholic2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca13
Pine City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Pierz7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford8
Annandale7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
Watertown-Mayer0
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad4
Roseau3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River4
Chisholm5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo0
St. Michael-Albertville3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
Renville County West3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague8
Hutchinson5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial10
Andover5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove14
Osseo5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park3
Park Center4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine6
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Anoka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch3
Cambridge-Isanti7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld8
Cloquet5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton4
St. Francis13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca5
Tri-City United11
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers2
Monticello3
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids6
Rocori4
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum2
Esko17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert13
International Falls3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag0
Liberty Classical Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy12
North Lakes Academy0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
Nova Classical Academy5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls5
North Woods9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East5
Nashwauk-Keewatin3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Hopkins5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston6
Ada-Borup/Norman County West12
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park3
St. Paul Johnson6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville13
Shakopee10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor1
Superior (WI)6
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston Karn Classic
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)13
Crookston3
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston4
Randolph15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis16
Bagley2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hermantown5
Hibbing3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac4
Kittson County Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun10
Northome/Kelliher15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland5
Cherry15
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington1
St. Paul Harding3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart6
West Marshall2
at  ArgyleF/8
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
at  DilworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy12
Mayer Lutheran1
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes18
Pine Island3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Fergus Falls4
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd4
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton6
Martin County West9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford18
New Richland-H-E-G8
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Osakis6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley3
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area3
Royalton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia15
Lewiston-Altura2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah13
Rushford-Peterson3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral15
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
Springfield16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye11
Wabasso9
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville5
Chatfield3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota9
St. Charles4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River11
Cannon Falls7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake4
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet9
St. Clair5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
Cleveland5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato Loyola10
Madelia3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield20
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson13
Belle Plaine0
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America9
Sibley East1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte2
Pine River-Backus21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer15
Dassel-Cokato11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors8
Cook County11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area11
St. Peter2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington2
Marshall11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area11
Jackson County Central1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Fairmont11
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle4
Ogilvie19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna2
Mankato East6
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing1
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester Century
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall4
Roseville2
at  University of Northwestern
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
Paynesville Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central8
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Southland1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley9
St. John's Prep4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker1
Little Falls7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley6
Park Rapids Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville14
Frazee5
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes10
Crosby-Ironton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Pipestone Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault0
Austin3
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West5
Northfield13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Mora4
St. Cloud Cathedral7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
Robbinsdale Cooper2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre6
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo7
Melrose14
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji5
Moorhead1
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes0
Aitkin10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Benson4
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano2
Holy Family Catholic8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston4
Randolph16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie0
Edina8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy1
GMLOK4
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska5
Wayzata4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona5
Kasson-Mantorville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings9
South St. Paul3
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
St. Cloud Tech5
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg11
Lac qui Parle Valley1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy5
Providence Academy0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |