Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Monday, May 6, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mesabi East0
Mountain Iron-Buhl14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Buffalo2
Chisago Lakes Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum26
Cook County2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley7
Osakis13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge9
Silver Bay3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall2
Ada-Borup12
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca3
Marshall7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert19
Two Harbors0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Perham3
Pelican Rapids1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes21
Staples-Motley1
at F/4
  > Game Recap
North Woods7
Mountain Iron-Buhl2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville10
Ashby14
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
Sauk Rapids-Rice1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock0
West Central Area15
at  BarrettF/4
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian7
Pipestone Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park17
St. Paul Harding1
at F/4
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt18
St. Paul Johnson0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park6
St. Paul Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin2
Aitkin3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington12
Jackson County Central10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori10
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley11
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton9
Pine City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca1
Princeton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum13
Heritage Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
Henry Sibley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt18
Brooklyn Center3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso15
RRC/WWG3
at  SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton5
Caledonia/Spring Grove6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings5
Hill-Murray9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina1
Eden Prairie2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka4
Hopkins1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata10
Minneapolis Southwest0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks13
Northern Freeze3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Tri-City United0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon0
Hawley15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka1
Glencoe-Silver Lake2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz15
Holdingford1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cherry0
Carlton6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano2
New Prague12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo17
Park Center2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley11
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview3
Yellow Medicine East5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Canby1
MACCRAY4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City10
Ogilvie0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Duluth East9
Hibbing5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson7
Wrenshall12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River9
Coon Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy3
Christian Life Academy15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger8
Houston3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose2
Annandale4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley0
Mahtomedi12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Forks Central (ND)22
Crookston5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck19
Lake of the Woods0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
St. Clair/Loyola6
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro2
La Crescent-Hokah5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman10
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda7
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran1
Southwest Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted9
Eden Valley-Watkins18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River20
Chisholm14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City8
McGregor7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena1
Red Lake County Central15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
St. Peter6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls15
Ely4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye17
Redwood Valley3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy21
Breck6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy5
St. Croix Lutheran2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Blake22
St. Paul Academy4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South5
Visitation4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East1
North Woods10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area0
Maple Lake10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld5
Esko7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet7
Virginia3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper1
Chaska7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato7
Hutchinson8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount2
Prior Lake8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington4
Shakopee5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall1
Roseville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Park of Cottage Grove10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area12
Woodbury5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge5
Forest Lake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan13
Apple Valley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy3
Bloomington Jefferson1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville7
Eastview8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park0
Richfield10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Lakeville North12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland6
Lyle/Austin Pacelli8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
Lake City12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes14
Columbia Heights2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels7
Fridley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault2
Red Wing1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville6
GMLOK3
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono1
Norwood-Young America13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial7
Nicollet11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura5
Dover-Eyota4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg10
Goodhue0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield9
St. Charles2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Mankato East10
at  Mankato EastF/5
  > Game Recap
Mankato West11
Rochester Mayo0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City5
New London-Spicer8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central17
Bethlehem Academy18
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central12
Springfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman13
Albany11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls0
Byron5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island8
Rochester Lourdes15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville9
Triton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie1
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora9
Foley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
Roseau10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral1
Becker0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville16
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Southland3
Rushford-Peterson13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls11
Mahnomen/Waubun0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca10
Marshall9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham13
Pelican Rapids4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Marshall2
Ada-Borup14
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville6
Ashby5
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace11
Anoka8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori0
Sartell-St. Stephen2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley7
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes15
Staples-Motley5
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Willmar0
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock2
West Central Area6
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont2
Blue Earth Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian5
Pipestone Area15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Canby13
MACCRAY9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Bloomington Jefferson15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Isle8
Aitkin9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley10
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview10
Yellow Medicine East3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy13
Providence Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |