Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Saturday, May 4, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Harrisburg (SD)3
Apple Valley7
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka Invite
Grand Rapids0
Minnetonka2
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Deer River0
South Ridge10
at  Grand RapidsF/5
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Nashwauk-Keewatin4
Wrenshall2
at  CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy13
St. Paul Highland Park1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls7
St. Cloud Apollo8
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East9
Owatonna8
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Andover14
St. Croix Lutheran2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Columbia Heights11
Tri-City United0
at  MontgomeryF/6
  > Game Recap
Hastings6
North St. Paul3
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy14
Christian Life Academy2
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka Invite
Grand Rapids0
Totino-Grace3
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
Blaine4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson Tournament
Moose Lake-Willow River14
Hinckley-Finlayson9
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Centennial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie2
Moorhead1
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka4
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West4
Madelia2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan6
Woodbury8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake1
Duluth Marshall11
at  Duluth MarshallF/5
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea2
Red Wing10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County10
Barnesville0
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
South Ridge8
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
at  CohassetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River Tournament
Deer River13
Wrenshall6
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Blue Earth Area3
Fairmont4
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central13
St. Paul Johnson3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake6
Lakeville South0
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston Karn Classic
Hillsboro/Central Valley (ND)12
Barnesville2
at  CrookstonF/5
  > Game Recap
Hastings6
North St. Paul1
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota5
Mankato Loyola6
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely5
Cook County6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville4
Austin14
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague15
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata3
St. Louis Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
Andover5
Columbia Heights11
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran6
Tri-City United5
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River11
New Ulm0
at  St. Cloud - PutzF/5
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove10
Minneapolis Southwest1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy2
Mound Westonka18
at  Lester PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka Invite
Totino-Grace2
Minnetonka8
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School1
West Lutheran/Maranatha7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson Tournament
Aitkin4
Esko9
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View13
Irondale3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson11
Orono3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea2
Red Wing5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West10
Madelia9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall6
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori4
Simley6
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Fairmont9
Windom Area1
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall14
Waseca4
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels13
Richfield0
at  Richfield
  > Game Recap
Little Falls4
Duluth East5
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park2
Duluth Denfeld6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna4
St. Cloud Apollo11
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson3
Orono2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague1
Rochester Mayo2
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove0
River Falls (WI)10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Harrisburg (SD)4
Eagan5
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy9
St. Paul Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch4
Cloquet7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park5
Hermantown4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Invite
Blue Earth Area4
Windom Area3
at  WindomFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch11
Duluth Denfeld12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove7
New Ulm3
at  St. Cloud - PutzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River2
Minneapolis Southwest1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy11
St. Paul Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Chaska6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |