Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, May 2, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Rush City12
Barnum13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls4
Red Lake Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing10
Duluth Denfeld6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie7
Braham12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Osakis11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG0
Edgerton/SW MN Christian10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton15
Silver Bay0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague1
Orono2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing4
Winona6
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen11
Alexandria5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca4
Albany16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
United South Central3
Blooming Prairie8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley19
Zimmerman3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Rocori9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice16
Fergus Falls1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross8
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central1
St. James Area10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central22
St. Paul Johnson1
at F/3
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter5
West Lutheran9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager4
Menahga5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Mounds Park Academy17
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin8
Pequot Lakes12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East1
LeSueur-Henderson5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian1
Belle Plaine2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran7
Jordan8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America11
Tri-City United0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn17
Minneapolis North1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes0
Park Rapids Area10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge1
Perham13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton13
Frazee1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley5
Crosby-Ironton15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy18
St. Paul Washington3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake6
Pierz1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area11
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Windom Area13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted16
Paynesville Area3
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins16
Holdingford5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson5
Pine City10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest15
Minneapolis Edison0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South11
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County1
South Ridge14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids14
Barnesville13
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington4
Pipestone Area5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian8
Spectrum0
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul0
Hastings3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley2
Henry Sibley12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
Tartan0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
North St. Paul13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield0
Sleepy Eye10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central10
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
at  OkabenaF/5
  > Game Recap
Isle14
East Central0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River10
Barnum0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor6
Cromwell-Wright1
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup10
Lake Park-Audubon1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H11
East Polk2
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central0
Mahnomen/Waubun16
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral11
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson12
Holy Family Catholic1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg15
Benson0
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer9
Watertown-Mayer14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids5
Hermantown4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm1
Mesabi East12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall3
Proctor10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko15
Two Harbors9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo1
Blaine4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Centennial10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace6
Champlin Park16
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Andover2
Coon Rapids4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Anoka3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River10
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Maple Grove10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Big Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton8
Cambridge-Isanti7
at F/11
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls21
Deer River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo8
Monticello1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford6
Litchfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey14
Adrian Area0
at  EllsworthF/5
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena8
Laporte19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY6
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK8
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka9
Pine River-Backus3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area2
St. Francis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit1
Twin Cities Academy22
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron5
Kasson-Mantorville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River3
New Richland-H-E-G4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet6
Cleveland1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry9
Mountain Iron-Buhl6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy17
St. Croix Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington10
Burnsville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy2
St. Agnes10
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely7
North Woods6
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Roseville5
Park of Cottage Grove8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge8
Woodbury5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall14
Floodwood9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East0
Dawson-Boyd1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview4
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair/Loyola10
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger5
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek4
Parkers Prairie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami3
Bagley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Lac qui Parle Valley19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie12
Braham11
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato0
Mound Westonka13
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West3
Faribault1
at  FaribaultF/14
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall5
Rochester Mayo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Northfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Mankato East5
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
Osakis4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area4
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose0
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville3
Browerville/Eagle Valley11
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area14
Ashby5
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala5
Royalton4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Montevideo0
Sauk Centre13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Lewiston-Altura2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg15
Rushford-Peterson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton11
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart3
Red Lake Falls7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River16
Northern Freeze6
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota10
La Crescent-Hokah1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue7
Pine Island6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City8
Rochester Lourdes17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
Stewartville3
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
Winona Cotter5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland2
Caledonia/Spring Grove6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield12
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Triton0
Cannon Falls6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral13
Mora1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Warroad15
Roseau4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Becker6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar1
St. Cloud Tech0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis3
Blackduck13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Pillager9
Menahga3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
Fergus Falls6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy6
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East3
LeSueur-Henderson8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian3
Belle Plaine16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran4
Jordan13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America11
Tri-City United1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes4
Park Rapids Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge4
Perham15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton5
Frazee0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley3
Crosby-Ironton12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake11
Pierz2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
Windom Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted15
Paynesville Area3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Holdingford4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter0
New Ulm10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids17
Barnesville11
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca9
Albany19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson10
Holy Family Catholic7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague6
Orono3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson9
Pine City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central8
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda1
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG0
Edgerton/SW MN Christian23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo0
Rocori12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin3
Pequot Lakes5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
United South Central5
Blooming Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing2
Winona10
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley2
Zimmerman12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls14
Crookston0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington2
Pipestone Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska7
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy4
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup17
Lake Park-Audubon4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area4
St. Francis2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century4
Owatonna10
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton12
Cambridge-Isanti4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West23
Madelia5
at  St. JamesF/5
  > Game Recap
Bemidji15
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East1
Dawson-Boyd10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield2
Sleepy Eye6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral16
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso8
Minnesota Valley Lutheran4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia10
Duluth Denfeld7
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet3
Cleveland4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer7
Watertown-Mayer16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Renville County West0
Lac qui Parle Valley15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River5
New Richland-H-E-G6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Kasson-Mantorville11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor23
Cromwell-Wright8
at  CromwellF/4
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake0
Forest Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia2
Delano6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |