Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Thursday, May 2, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz15
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa13
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz11
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie5
Braham9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby15
Brandon/Evansville8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton2
Staples-Motley6
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville17
Pelican Rapids0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area5
Detroit Lakes6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East1
LeSueur-Henderson12
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn25
Minneapolis North1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham7
Breckenridge2
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria7
Bemidji3
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter2
New Life Academy12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Jordan11
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian9
Belle Plaine2
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest10
Minneapolis Edison8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South13
Minneapolis Roosevelt6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County2
South Ridge1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America9
Tri-City United2
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford2
Kimball Area3
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove6
Randolph11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian5
Red Rock Central/W-WG3
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer9
New London-Spicer6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West11
Faribault1
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen3
Brainerd4
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie1
United South Central5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area5
BOLD4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson1
Melrose3
at  FreeportFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods20
Red Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian2
Trinity School0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha1
Legacy Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Holy Angels1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul3
Hill-Murray8
at  Hill-Murray
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul7
Hill-Murray6
at  Hill-Murray
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville9
Big Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti2
Princeton7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
New Ulm Cathedral7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart4
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Renville County West0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair6
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger5
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover3
Coon Rapids2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka7
Irondale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace10
Champlin Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo2
Blaine5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek5
Sauk Centre1
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley5
Rosemount4
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye1
Springfield11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian2
Yellow Medicine East4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
Wabasso5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle6
East Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY3
Canby4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton9
Lakeview2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield4
Rockford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart6
Roseau10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls0
Chisholm9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River8
Barnum6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Farmington2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono1
New Prague9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka2
Dassel-Cokato4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano3
Waconia5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic3
Hutchinson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
Maple Grove4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North4
Burnsville0
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview12
Eagan9
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake10
Shakopee0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis2
Chisago Lakes Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo1
Monticello2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin6
Deer River7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Hermantown2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway1
Proctor9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag1
Christian Life Academy2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H12
Lake Park-Audubon0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy16
Cristo Rey Jesuit12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt0
St. Paul Johnson8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area7
Maple Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fargo South (ND)2
Thief River Falls/Goodridge0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks4
Warroad7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
Murray County Central6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl1
Ely11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Fosston3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River1
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East11
North Woods9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)2
Duluth Denfeld3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)1
Duluth Marshall11
at  Duluth MarshallF/5
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry0
Liberty Classical Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia4
Rush City3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington1
St. Paul Highland Park10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake0
Mounds View7
at
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze3
Fertile-Beltrami9
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis24
Cass Lake-Bena4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley7
at
  > Game Recap
International Falls19
Virginia17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK5
Lyle/Austin Pacelli3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall9
Floodwood3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus0
Blackduck10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher5
Laporte2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton6
Silver Bay0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy7
Breck2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central7
Sebeka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes21
Hill City/Northland3
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie0
West Central Area9
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech1
Willmar9
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia8
Southland0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes17
Goodhue1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Nicollet0
Martin County West7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G6
Maple River4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville9
Kenyon-Wanamingo2
at  KenyonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City5
Triton7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Hancock1
Border West4
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota17
Lac qui Parle Valley1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle2
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis5
Upsala/Swanville Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton17
St. John's Prep2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland9
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Zimmerman7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah4
Dover-Eyota0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
Plainview-Elgin-Millville1
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter2
St. Charles6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson4
Wabasha-Kellogg3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville7
Cannon Falls8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Foley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East5
Albert Lea4
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield5
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona4
Red Wing1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Rochester Century6
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo6
Rochester John Marshall7
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany10
Becker2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Sauk Rapids-Rice7
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls9
Mora1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum0
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC10
Madelia12
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley4
Ada-Borup/Norman County West6
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie0
Braham3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm15
Worthington1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area14
Redwood Valley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Brandon/Evansville4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer0
New London-Spicer13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian7
Red Rock Central/W-WG9
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area3
Holdingford13
at  St. Cloud - FaberFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie6
United South Central14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton3
Staples-Motley2
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville14
Pelican Rapids4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area8
Detroit Lakes3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham17
Breckenridge2
at  BreckenridgeF/5
  > Game Recap
Sibley East0
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria4
Bemidji6
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran2
Jordan8
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian2
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers1
Edina2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America3
Tri-City United4
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area5
BOLD4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove0
Randolph5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen9
Brainerd5
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West13
Faribault3
at  FaribaultF/6
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda5
Murray County Central11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Big Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti13
Princeton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
New Ulm Cathedral13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart8
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye6
Springfield11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Wabasso3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area4
Maple Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial4
Mankato Loyola10
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt3
St. Paul Johnson8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata5
Chanhassen3
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Isle1
Pine City15
at
  > Game Recap
Moorhead7
West Fargo Sheyenne (ND)3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |