Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, April 29, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Goodhue9
Triton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy3
Chesterton Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka8
Ottertail Central0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley12
Tartan6
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray3
Hastings0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy0
Henry Sibley2
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi8
South St. Paul4
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum2
West Lutheran/Maranatha7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis2
Spring Lake Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota6
Central MN Christian3
at
  > Game Recap
Waconia2
Orono4
at
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area5
Pequot Lakes4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag5
St. Paul Humboldt11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee2
New York Mills8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area2
Mounds View0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove3
White Bear Lake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK0
Stewartville1
at  StewartvilleF/8
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North3
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran10
Mankato Loyola8
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area5
Adrian2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnehaha Academy6
Blake4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran2
Concordia Academy4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy1
St. Paul Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area2
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie4
Rogers1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca2
Faribault13
at  FaribaultF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
Buffalo5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park5
St. Paul Como Park2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall9
Woodbury1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington1
St. Paul Central21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes4
Fridley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels1
Columbia Heights2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen4
St. Louis Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Bloomington Jefferson11
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Bloomington Kennedy5
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington6
Burnsville9
at  Alimagnet ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South3
Eagan7
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine8
Hopkins5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley2
Prior Lake7
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview4
Shakopee0
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman9
Princeton13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake6
Becker2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale2
Parkers Prairie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School2
Liberty Classical Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake5
East Ridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl3
North Woods13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson27
Onamia0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)9
Duluth Denfeld1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby2
Yellow Medicine East12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Delano0
New Prague11
at
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie7
PACT Charter3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Annandale5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca4
Royalton5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton1
Spring Grove11
at  Spring Grove
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area2
Holdingford0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac2
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding7
St. Paul Johnson18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa10
Lewiston-Altura6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice4
Fergus Falls5
at  Fergus Falls
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central5
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine2
LeSueur-Henderson6
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central11
New Richland-H-E-G1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown1
Hayfield2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area1
Border West4
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany3
Osakis2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet2
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville7
Lake City3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
Foley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran3
Norwood-Young America8
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan9
Sibley East4
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City3
Mora15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian8
Tri-City United6
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC0
Blue Earth Area10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Caledonia13
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles4
Chatfield1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes7
Kasson-Mantorville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato1
Willmar9
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea1
Mankato East9
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota8
Wabasha-Kellogg2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley8
St. James Area3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont8
Luverne2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy0
Nova Classical Academy16
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Goodhue6
Triton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo2
New London-Spicer10
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids4
Edina7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley1
Prior Lake17
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy6
St. Paul Academy5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston4
Lyle/Austin Pacelli16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford1
Bethlehem Academy4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village0
DeLaSalle1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall2
Mankato West4
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield3
Osseo4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park1
Chaska9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck3
Providence Academy9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield1
Luverne11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |