Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Saturday, April 27, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
West Fargo (ND)3
Chanhassen9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Fertile-Beltrami2
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River12
at  Middle RiverF/5
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Eveleth-Gilbert19
Grafton (ND)3
at  Middle RiverF/5
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo (A)3
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (A)11
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Tournament
Fergus Falls (B)17
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (B)1
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Invite
Cromwell-Wright1
Crosby-Ironton20
at  Hill CityF/4
  > Game Recap
Hill City Invite
Northland1
Hill City19
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
St. Paul Como Park6
Minnehaha Academy12
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
Totino-Grace11
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Eden Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton5
Sebeka1
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Blackduck8
East Polk7
at  Middle RiverF/9
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Fargo Davies (ND)10
Littlefork-Big Falls0
at  Middle RiverF/5
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun16
Pelican Rapids6
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Warroad2
Frazee8
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invite
Bemidji14
Grand Rapids4
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invite
Princeton0
Hermantown12
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City10
Two Harbors11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Tournament
St. Cloud Apollo (A)0
Valley City (ND) (A)10
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Tournament
Fergus Falls (B)3
Proctor (B)13
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
Moorhead9
Detroit Lakes10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Fertile-Beltrami7
Grafton (ND)14
at  Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
East Polk17
Littlefork-Big Falls6
at  Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Invite
Crosby-Ironton25
Northland4
at  Hill CityF/4
  > Game Recap
Hill City Invite
Cromwell-Wright4
Hill City15
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul11
LeSueur-Henderson0
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)4
Esko1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
East Grand Forks5
Sebeka3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Mahnomen/Waubun0
Frazee6
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Pelican Rapids5
Warroad4
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invite
Princeton3
Grand Rapids13
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids Invite
Bemidji10
Hermantown13
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead17
Detroit Lakes14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Eveleth-Gilbert4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River17
at  Middle RiverF/5
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Blackduck0
Fargo Davies (ND)14
at  Middle RiverF/5
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton11
East Grand Forks1
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Tournament
Valley City (ND) (A)3
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (A)7
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Tournament
Proctor (B)17
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (B)0
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville12
West Fargo (ND)2
at  ChanhassenF/6
  > Game Recap
Hill City Invite
Cromwell-Wright20
Northland1
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City Invite
Crosby-Ironton20
Hill City4
at  Hill CityF/4
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul4
Eden Prairie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View10
Roseville6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament - Finals
East Grand Forks (B2)8
Frazee (A1)7
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament - Finals
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (B1)15
Warroad (A4)0
at  FrazeeF/4
  > Game Recap
Frazee Tournament - Finals
Sebeka (B3)9
Mahnomen/Waubun (A2)3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Grafton (ND)6
East Polk6
at  Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Fertile-Beltrami2
Littlefork-Big Falls4
at  Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Tournament
Proctor (B1)13
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta (A1)0
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Tournament
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross (B3)5
St. Cloud Apollo (A3)13
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area Tournament
Fergus Falls (B2)0
Valley City (ND) (A2)12
at  MorrisF/5
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Eveleth-Gilbert12
Blackduck2
at  Middle RiverF/5
  > Game Recap
BGMR Coaches Classic
Fargo Davies (ND)3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River8
at  Middle RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |