Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Friday, April 26, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
IRC Tournament
Deer River1
Silver Bay11
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Chisholm2
Greenway18
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Hibbing10
Mesabi East0
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
International Falls2
Grand Rapids5
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen14
Detroit Lakes1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls0
Thief River Falls8
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Silver Bay7
Greenway12
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Hibbing0
Grand Rapids7
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Deer River10
Chisholm13
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Mesabi East2
International Falls15
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen2
Thief River Falls0
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls1
Detroit Lakes12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)2
Chanhassen8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert14
Lake of the Woods4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville4
West Central Area6
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock3
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley12
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely1
Carlton11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville4
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale13
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta15
BOLD0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes0
Park Rapids Area10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Greenway5
Grand Rapids10
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Silver Bay4
Hibbing3
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Chisholm2
International Falls17
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
IRC Tournament
Deer River3
Mesabi East13
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors19
Wrenshall2
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea3
Rochester Century4
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep11
West Lutheran4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton6
Foley5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Highland Park15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt27
St. Paul Washington1
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
St. Peter13
Waconia6
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Farmington2
Winona Cotter3
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's6
Cretin-Derham Hall1
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Mound Westonka0
Mankato East8
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul1
Tartan4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield4
Rogers1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River0
Hastings1
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian1
Maranatha Christian16
at  Maranatha ChristianF/4
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove8
Minnetonka0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville10
Wayzata1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
St. Paul Como Park0
Concordia Academy7
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
Pine Island4
Spectrum1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
St. Croix Lutheran2
Totino-Grace14
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
Minnehaha Academy7
Southwest Christian3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
Worthington11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central7
Parkers Prairie3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello9
Zimmerman3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga15
Nevis4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl9
North Woods6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin1
Cherry11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Buffalo2
Becker3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South0
Prior Lake10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper0
Bloomington Kennedy6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Minneota/Canby18
at  MinneotaF/5
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart15
Northern Freeze10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall8
Virginia5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Polk11
Roseau14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest14
Minneapolis Washburn3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake16
Breck2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek5
Perham6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield11
New London-Spicer5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area10
Minnewaska Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H4
Frazee5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld3
Moose Lake-Willow River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis5
Sauk Centre13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins3
Albany2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton14
Houston1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
GMLOK5
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda11
Madelia1
at  MadeliaF/5
  > Game Recap
McGregor1
Isle11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels2
Brooklyn Center0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague17
Holy Family Catholic0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
St. Anthony Village12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake8
Rockford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko15
Aitkin4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet0
Hermantown6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins1
Rosemount4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina1
Irondale2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View0
Park of Cottage Grove5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville3
Stillwater Area9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle5
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran11
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake4
East Ridge5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
RRC/WWG7
at  SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
Proctor24
Ashland (WI)0
at  AshlandF/5
  > Game Recap
Crookston2
Ada-Borup5
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
Watertown-Mayer6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Rochester John Marshall1
at  Rochester John MarshallF/15
  > Game Recap
Ashby0
Browerville/Eagle Valley12
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria0
Rocori3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo12
Benson5
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville10
Goodhue0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East1
Jordan7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd9
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman6
Medford9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area14
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Chatfield1
Lewiston-Altura0
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota12
Rushford-Peterson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West8
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's9
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome7
Red Lake County Central8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami0
Red Lake Falls11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo5
Stewartville8
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg7
Caledonia/Spring Grove3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles12
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora15
Milaca5
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ortonville14
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta18
BOLD0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes6
Park Rapids Area21
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville8
West Central Area7
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
Hancock1
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley13
Lake of the Woods2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area1
New Ulm7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea12
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
Rockford16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton0
Minneota/Canby5
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central0
Parkers Prairie19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle15
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale14
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
Spectrum6
St. Paul Como Park8
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
Southwest Christian3
St. Croix Lutheran13
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
Minnehaha Academy3
Totino-Grace7
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy Invite
Pine Island6
Concordia Academy16
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
St. Peter1
Winona Cotter5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Mankato East11
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Waconia1
Farmington4
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Cretin-Derham Hall9
Mound Westonka0
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids1
Blaine10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield1
Elk River9
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers8
Hastings2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
West Fargo (ND)1
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian0
Maranatha Christian19
at  Maranatha ChristianF/4
  > Game Recap
Pierz1
St. Cloud Cathedral9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Winona Cotter3
Mankato East6
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
St. Peter6
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Farmington9
Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East Tournament
Waconia15
Mound Westonka5
at  Caswell Park - MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |