Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Thursday, April 25, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Litchfield12
Dassel-Cokato11
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie1
North Lakes Academy11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills14
Ottertail Central1
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun19
Lake Park-Audubon8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County6
Moose Lake-Willow River16
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Hawley12
Breckenridge0
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz14
Eden Valley-Watkins4
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
St. James Area6
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area3
Pipestone Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted18
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area4
Kimball Area12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford2
Maple Lake11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko9
South Ridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Floodwood7
Carlton0
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central4
Fertile-Beltrami5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte1
Nevis12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park18
St. Paul Johnson0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central24
St. Paul Washington0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral4
Albany1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley2
Hastings1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
Hill-Murray1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan1
South St. Paul4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul3
Mahtomedi1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter5
Spectrum17
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels8
DeLaSalle4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie6
Minnetonka0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury1
Forest Lake14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge16
Mounds View6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran8
Columbia Heights5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus11
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy21
Minnehaha Academy8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg8
MACCRAY2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East15
Renville County West3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
Parkers Prairie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee5
Sebeka7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale11
at  VerndaleF/6
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area12
Wadena-Deer Creek1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton2
Pillager6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer5
Annandale6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview3
Dawson-Boyd4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley3
Minneota/Canby8
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono11
Delano1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK0
Randolph4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton10
Lyle/Austin Pacelli5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy7
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger17
at  GlenvilleF/5
  > Game Recap
Nicollet6
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran1
New Ulm Cathedral4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area4
Edgerton/SW MN Christian7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield3
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Wabasso6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central9
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda4
RRC/WWG1
at  SanbornFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall6
McGregor10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H12
Ada-Borup1
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena1
Red Lake25
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye12
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's4
Visitation0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer4
Rockford14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods12
Nashwauk-Keewatin9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle11
Braham1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Barnum11
Two Harbors5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South2
Rosemount12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy0
Chaska3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake1
Mound Westonka0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview5
Prior Lake11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North7
Shakopee1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson6
Waconia7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park7
Anoka5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers1
Chisago Lakes Area0
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Centennial2
Coon Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Irondale3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park0
Maple Grove1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn16
Minneapolis Edison9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South19
Minneapolis Henry2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North0
Minneapolis Roosevelt15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine17
Park Center0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Totino-Grace8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington10
Apple Valley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville2
Eagan12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper6
Richfield11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville15
Cambridge-Isanti4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji12
Duluth Denfeld13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet11
Grand Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo4
North Branch1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello10
Princeton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Big Lake0
St. Francis3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy22
Christian Life Academy10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at  St. JamesF/5
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson2
Rush City12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Red Lake Falls13
West Marshall1
at  WarrenF/5
  > Game Recap
Northland3
Littlefork-Big Falls18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia14
Duluth East6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway4
Cherry5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely17
Chisholm4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
East Polk1
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome4
Blackduck9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield22
Dassel-Cokato6
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Ortonville6
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids18
Ashby15
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing8
Austin2
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Faribault11
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century4
Rochester John Marshall16
at  Rochester John MarshallF/6
  > Game Recap
Osakis1
Royalton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta19
Benson1
at  BensonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre4
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall2
Willmar4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
Swanville4
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau11
Warroad14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area12
Montevideo8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria2
Brainerd10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
Upsala3
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River18
East Grand Forks0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD3
Melrose8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Chatfield12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie7
Hayfield13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
Wabasha-Kellogg4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G16
Bethlehem Academy0
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Martin County West15
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman4
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America14
Southwest Christian0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Little Falls4
Zimmerman14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter8
Dover-Eyota3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville13
Pine Island3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove0
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron2
Rochester Lourdes8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah2
St. Charles20
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Triton2
Zumbrota-Mazeppa8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River2
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City0
Cannon Falls3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sibley East6
Belle Plaine4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson5
Jordan2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca7
Foley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker7
Mora1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo8
Sauk Rapids-Rice9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun12
Lake Park-Audubon2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills16
Ottertail Central3
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Laporte11
Nevis16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville0
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton23
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley9
Breckenridge1
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz4
Eden Valley-Watkins3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm8
Fairmont0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley0
St. James Area9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area1
Pipestone Area12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa4
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area5
Kimball Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford0
Maple Lake10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Waseca0
St. Peter10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus26
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley2
Minneota/Canby4
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo0
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia3
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lakeview2
Dawson-Boyd6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton7
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg4
MACCRAY0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East16
Renville County West6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
New Ulm Cathedral10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Wabasso10
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye17
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Lake City5
Cannon Falls2
at F/9
  > Game Recap
Elk River6
Osseo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United8
Mayer Lutheran0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson8
Chanhassen6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |