Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Kelliher/Northome8
Nevis13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck7
Pine River-Backus5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Hancock5
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD8
Montevideo7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area6
Melrose4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre15
Benson2
at  BensonF/5
  > Game Recap
Alexandria0
Willmar2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori5
St. Cloud Tech1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls5
Sartell-St. Stephen16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
Parkers Prairie11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River12
Two Harbors2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale9
Sebeka3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin12
Staples-Motley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills14
Wadena-Deer Creek1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central2
Pillager7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area18
Crosby-Ironton0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Pierz4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd7
Moorhead0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge14
Barnum3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay14
Floodwood9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall12
Fairmont11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne16
Redwood Valley0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Cook County0
Esko6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes9
Pequot Lakes5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy11
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul2
Hastings1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan2
Hill-Murray8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley2
Mahtomedi4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central1
Minnetonka8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy1
Spectrum11
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina4
Wayzata0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall8
Stillwater Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville0
Woodbury12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami5
East Polk11
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad16
Lake of the Woods8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake12
Laporte10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cass Lake-Bena2
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley24
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City7
Nashwauk-Keewatin5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper17
Minneapolis Washburn12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge8
Park of Cottage Grove4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian6
St. Croix Prep5
at -1F/9
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
United South Central2
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Hibbing1
International Falls7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton19
Renville County West1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy6
Lyle/Austin Pacelli7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East2
Cloquet9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg3
Lac qui Parle Valley7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton6
Yellow Medicine East4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
Fridley18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia2
Proctor8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
New London-Spicer8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka3
Annandale5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Canby1
Dawson-Boyd0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson8
Delano11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK10
Mabel-Canton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph19
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
at  GlenvilleF/4
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey1
Edgerton/SW MN Christian2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian Area15
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda5
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area14
Eden Valley-Watkins4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Woods10
Chisholm0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze7
Sacred Heart6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls3
Mountain Iron-Buhl8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup7
Red Lake County Central6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun1
NCE/U-H11
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City8
Triton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village6
Concordia Academy0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry10
Duluth Marshall3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran4
DeLaSalle5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton0
Rogers3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes1
Visitation4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake13
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Litchfield10
Watertown-Mayer0
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Pine City6
Braham8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford11
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  ElrosaF/5
  > Game Recap
Deer River1
Ely4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert15
Mesabi East1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan1
Farmington12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia7
New Prague8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic5
Orono16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo0
Champlin Park4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover12
Spring Lake Park3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels7
Columbia Heights4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka4
Maple Grove3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong7
Totino-Grace1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's5
Bloomington Jefferson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield0
Bloomington Kennedy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount10
Burnsville0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley3
Eastview6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska25
St. Louis Park4
at F/5
  > Game Recap
North Branch4
Big Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Buffalo9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center0
Elk River11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Duluth Denfeld9
Grand Rapids8
at F/8
  > Game Recap
St. Francis8
Monticello2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area3
St. Michael-Albertville0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford8
Dassel-Cokato4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South1
Shakopee14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake0
Lakeville North8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor5
Carlton8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy29
Cristo Rey Jesuit0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy11
Chesterton Academy5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston21
Schaeffer Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY12
Lakeview3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown1
Superior (WI)4
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West9
St. Clair/Loyola7
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon14
Bagley9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota6
Caledonia/Spring Grove7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville12
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa14
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue2
Cannon Falls6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Jordan6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America6
Sibley East1
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson6
Tri-City United5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks6
Barnesville4
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls6
Hawley4
at F/9
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran8
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy7
Brandon/Evansville11
at  BrandonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora6
Albany2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield6
New Richland-H-E-G8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna7
Austin4
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona2
Faribault3
at  FaribaultF/11
  > Game Recap
Mankato East7
Rochester John Marshall0
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea2
Rochester Mayo12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century0
Northfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing2
Mankato West11
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville6
Osakis8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross4
West Central Area8
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala5
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley8
Ortonville1
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley11
Little Falls8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley10
Royalton0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles0
Lewiston-Altura4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central10
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland19
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman2
at -1F/4
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran8
Springfield0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral11
Wabasso5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran6
Southwest Christian5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River11
Red Lake Falls17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville2
Byron4
at  ByronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes4
Kasson-Mantorville2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg10
La Crescent-Hokah2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield0
Winona Cotter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD5
Montevideo17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area9
Melrose0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre14
Benson4
at  BensonF/5
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome4
Nevis13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria1
Willmar4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City3
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori4
St. Cloud Tech2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls4
Sartell-St. Stephen15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga11
Parkers Prairie12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale4
Sebeka11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin7
Staples-Motley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills16
Wadena-Deer Creek9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ottertail Central7
Pillager16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area10
Crosby-Ironton0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area3
Pierz8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall5
Fairmont10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area2
St. James Area1
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne12
Redwood Valley2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area1
Waseca6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm9
Worthington0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd1
Moorhead0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
Hancock13
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes8
Pequot Lakes4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg15
Lac qui Parle Valley11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton8
Yellow Medicine East3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake City10
Triton20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Canby15
Dawson-Boyd0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton18
Renville County West7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY20
Lakeview4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale0
Centennial10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |