Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Luverne14
Windom Area3
at
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids0
Frazee3
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks12
Bemidji11
at  Bemidji StateF/8
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes1
Detroit Lakes3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton1
Park Rapids Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge16
Barnum1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cook County1
Esko18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus3
Nevis24
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta1
Montevideo11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul1
Tartan11
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
St. Thomas Academy7
at  St. Thomas Academy
  > Game Recap
Hastings7
Simley4
at  Simley
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley6
South St. Paul7
at  South St. Paul
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes7
Concordia Academy11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum4
Heritage Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School6
Legacy Christian11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina5
Prior Lake3
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep13
PACT Charter1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Moose Lake-Willow River0
Two Harbors2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Thompson (ND)8
Sacred Heart3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds Park Academy3
Minnehaha Academy4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville4
Apple Valley8
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center1
Mounds View3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart2
Sleepy Eye3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park1
Minneapolis South2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely3
North Woods5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America9
Litchfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan5
Lakeville South4
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry13
Minneapolis North0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount1
Lakeville North11
at  Lakeville North
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton7
at
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland0
Hinckley-Finlayson2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington6
St. Paul Como Park9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)7
Cloquet1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village0
Columbia Heights7
at
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding1
Minneapolis Roosevelt17
at
  > Game Recap
Farmington4
Eastview8
at  Eastview
  > Game Recap
Blackduck13
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Sebeka13
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale1
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie8
Menahga2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek3
New York Mills0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager4
Ottertail Central3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford1
New London-Spicer5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston0
Thief River Falls/Goodridge2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph16
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong4
Totino-Grace0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover8
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale4
Centennial14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo5
Champlin Park1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids0
Blaine6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford7
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East2
Minneota11
at  MinneotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK14
Mabel-Canton2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Houston0
Schaeffer Academy1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli0
Spring Grove2
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian3
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda2
Adrian3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County3
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River11
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac3
NCE/U-H9
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall5
East Ridge4
at
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG2
Murray County Central3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville6
Park of Cottage Grove4
at
  > Game Recap
Orono14
Holy Family Catholic12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City5
Braham7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area2
Pierz3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins7
Kimball Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
Maple Lake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton2
Rogers5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter11
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale1
Watertown-Mayer2
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau5
Warroad11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell1
Carlton11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti0
Buffalo10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
Mound Westonka0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area1
St. Michael-Albertville11
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
New Prague4
Waconia3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka4
Maple Grove5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay14
Floodwood9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen20
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska1
St. Louis Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's1
Bloomington Jefferson8
at  Dred Scott - BloomingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami5
Mahnomen/Waubun6
at  WaubunFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield2
Bloomington Kennedy4
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch8
Big Lake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall9
Duluth Denfeld0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis2
Monticello3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia6
Deer River3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods20
Bagley12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing1
Hermantown4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls1
Eveleth-Gilbert7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy11
North Lakes Academy3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag1
Nova Classical Academy8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central14
Northern Freeze3
at  KarlstadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Chatfield10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Caledonia11
Dover-Eyota6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls8
Lake City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo1
Rochester Lourdes11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura7
St. Charles5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crescent-Hokah18
Wabasha-Kellogg0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island4
Zumbrota-Mazeppa11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls3
Foley2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's12
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo5
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin9
Owatonna10
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West1
Red Wing2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Rochester Century7
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault4
Winona6
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall4
Mankato East1
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
Rocori11
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Sartell-St. Stephen3
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha13
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity3
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Cleveland2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman4
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD15
Sauk Centre0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
Bethlehem Academy2
at -1
  > Game Recap
Hancock1
West Central Area5
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca0
Becker4
at
  > Game Recap
Albany4
Mora5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield8
New Richland-H-E-G4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
United South Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
LeSueur-Henderson9
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson5
Southland2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville7
Goodhue0
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC8
Martin County West6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine12
Maple River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield14
Minnesota Valley Lutheran4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville3
Triton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville4
Brandon/Evansville14
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis9
Browerville/Eagle Valley0
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson0
Minnewaska Area1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville1
Breckenridge2
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar2
Alexandria3
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo1
Brainerd13
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Royalton3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala/Swanville Area13
St. John's Prep3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont1
Marshall4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso3
New Ulm Cathedral0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
Nicollet14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca1
Blue Earth Area20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area0
Windom Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central0
Redwood Valley12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington3
New Ulm14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks12
Bemidji8
at  Bemidji StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes10
Detroit Lakes4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids6
Frazee5
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus6
Nevis15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy12
Cristo Rey Jesuit2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
Mankato Loyola10
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
Southwest Christian3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie6
Wayzata7
at
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart5
Sleepy Eye4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |