Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, April 22, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Warroad10
International Falls2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland1
Nevis4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley1
Perham2
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji7
Grand Rapids8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia10
Pine River-Backus7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson5
Montevideo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay1
Cook County3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford7
Sauk Centre2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic17
Royalton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway1
Hibbing9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka4
Staples-Motley10
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Renville County West12
Dawson-Boyd0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley6
Canby1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River4
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter0
Rochester Lourdes11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ada-Borup/Norman County West11
Bagley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY9
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River4
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Virginia2
Proctor15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Osakis4
Foley6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek11
Menahga1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck23
Cass Lake-Bena0
at F/5
  > Game Recap
West Marshall2
Win-E-Mac4
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley1
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano0
Willmar2
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
GMLOK6
Southland4
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Border West2
Ashby0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Jordan13
at  Jordan Mini MetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area15
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hawley2
Perham13
at  PerhamF/5
  > Game Recap
Bemidji4
Grand Rapids3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton1
Thief River Falls/Goodridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Fargo (ND)4
Moorhead5
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale8
Eden Valley-Watkins7
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd2
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |