Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 16, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Osakis2
Browerville/Eagle Valley6
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge13
McGregor0
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
Royalton15
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Aitkin0
Pierz2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson4
Lewiston-Altura5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels3
Benilde-St. Margaret's13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding7
St. Paul Como Park17
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson2
St. Paul Humboldt20
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia0
Eden Prairie7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Detroit Lakes15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford15
Kimball Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area3
Jackson County Central6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area7
Luverne3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls7
Milaca5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins1
Minnetonka0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker1
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi5
Hastings6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley8
South St. Paul0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray20
Simley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian17
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter3
at -1F/6
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
St. Croix Prep10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights0
Fridley5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau13
Northern Freeze14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague3
Chanhassen4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's6
Sleepy Eye1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Randolph5
Visitation3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa1
Paynesville Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan2
Prior Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View6
Stillwater Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely10
Mountain Iron-Buhl14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South9
Eastview10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield8
Bethlehem Academy3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island1
Lake City3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake4
Holy Family Catholic5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury1
Park of Cottage Grove4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest3
Robbinsdale Cooper4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger7
Houston8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City8
Isle6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy0
Lyle/Austin Pacelli28
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey13
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton11
United South Central0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch5
Rogers10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato2
Glencoe-Silver Lake10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer6
Rockford12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall9
Worthington19
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center2
Anoka12
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Elk River11
Champlin Park5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace9
Coon Rapids6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine5
Irondale1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial7
Spring Lake Park0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
Maple Grove10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area5
Big Lake0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton2
Buffalo9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti4
Monticello5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville6
St. Francis1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale6
Litchfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy39
Cristo Rey Jesuit7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose1
Sauk Centre11
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes20
Providence Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley2
Springfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area0
St. Peter12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center0
DeLaSalle15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village10
St. Croix Lutheran2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake7
White Bear Lake1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Austin8
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle3
Royalton10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century0
Faribault7
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing2
Rochester John Marshall12
at  Rochester John MarshallF/6
  > Game Recap
Winona12
Rochester Mayo2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East1
Northfield8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna0
Mankato West15
at  Mankato WestF/4
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Brainerd10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany5
Zimmerman11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield20
Wabasha-Kellogg4
at F/4
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman4
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet15
Madelia0
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley0
NCE/U-H8
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona Cotter15
La Crescent-Hokah0
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota7
Plainview-Elgin-Millville4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland4
St. Charles9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Caledonia/Spring Grove6
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro5
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Maple River1
Blooming Prairie5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair/Loyola0
Cleveland10
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Stewartville2
Cannon Falls8
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes8
Concordia Academy1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan3
Norwood-Young America9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian0
Sibley East5
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley9
Mora19
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine1
Tri-City United2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue3
GMLOK1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart15
Crookston0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins14
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted5
at  St. Cloud StateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley4
Pierz8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson0
Lewiston-Altura14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley0
Detroit Lakes12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford8
Kimball Area6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area2
Jackson County Central7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pipestone Area8
Luverne5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm2
St. Peter3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's16
Sleepy Eye5
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Andover5
Osseo6
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Marshall6
Worthington13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea2
Austin9
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway5
Duluth Marshall6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |