Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Softball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Softball Scores for Tuesday, April 9, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Pillager0
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale10
at  VerndaleF/5
  > Game Recap
Menahga1
New York Mills14
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Triton8
Hayfield7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham1
Hinckley-Finlayson12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Ashby2
West Central Area17
at  BarrettF/4
  > Game Recap
Carlton6
South Ridge2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins5
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa6
at  ElrosaF/9
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central15
Redwood Valley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne6
Windom Area5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt8
St. Paul Washington14
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson3
Pipestone Area8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Isle20
Pine City0
at F/4
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt1
St. Paul Highland Park15
at F/5
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding23
St. Paul Johnson6
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Waconia4
Hopkins13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum17
Legacy Christian/PACT Charter11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun14
Pelican Rapids9
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy17
Brooklyn Center1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran2
St. Croix Prep7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley13
Simley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings9
South St. Paul1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan4
Mahtomedi9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul7
Hill-Murray2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove10
Eden Prairie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton1
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights5
DeLaSalle15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka1
Champlin Park9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong2
Park Center17
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Andover1
Elk River12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake7
Litchfield5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek5
Parkers Prairie4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West16
Prior Lake2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East4
Lac qui Parle Valley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale14
New London-Spicer1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka11
Delano9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger0
GMLOK3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
G-H-EC/Martin Luther/Truman4
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia0
Nicollet15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey3
Murray County Central6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
RRC/WWG17
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda5
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright2
Barnum13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Chisholm1
Cherry13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area16
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford1
Paynesville Area12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer4
Dassel-Cokato8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka8
Orono5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown11
Waseca0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo2
Centennial3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch0
Chisago Lakes Area2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove8
Coon Rapids1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park3
Irondale5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park3
Robbinsdale Cooper10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine12
Totino-Grace1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Richfield1
Bloomington Jefferson6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers6
Big Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis12
Cambridge-Isanti0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids9
Esko7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville14
Monticello1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/SW MN Christian11
Adrian Area0
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic5
Providence Academy7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Canby11
Lakeview1
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy3
Twin Cities Academy27
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes16
Kenyon-Wanamingo0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock17
Ortonville16
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village4
St. Agnes5
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee4
Farmington3
at F/8
  > Game Recap
Mounds View3
White Bear Lake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview14
Burnsville1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley4
Eagan5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area10
East Ridge11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie0
Maple River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura15
Southland1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island4
Randolph8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran7
Fridley8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen10
Buffalo1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East2
Moose Lake-Willow River8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake8
Becker2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy12
St. Paul Academy2
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison0
Columbia Heights9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley13
Swanville0
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
Brandon/Evansville12
at  BrandonF/6
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City9
Minnewaska Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman15
Little Falls3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo5
Sauk Centre17
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson7
Marshall4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech3
Brainerd9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton4
Upsala3
at  UpsalaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio Alberta16
Melrose0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany1
St. Cloud Cathedral16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial1
St. Clair/Loyola2
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral6
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop10
Springfield17
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye6
Wabasso5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton4
NCE/U-H5
at  Twin ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton4
Byron20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea0
Kasson-Mantorville8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue0
Stewartville6
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville0
Winona Cotter7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland7
Martin County West8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian0
Norwood-Young America20
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine3
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley27
Milaca20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall6
Owatonna1
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin0
Winona1
at  WinonaF/8
  > Game Recap
Red Wing1
Northfield4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault3
Mankato East1
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart3
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran1
Tri-City United12
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls0
Rocori16
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan0
Zumbrota-Mazeppa5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century6
Rochester Mayo7
at F/10
  > Game Recap
Menahga0
New York Mills16
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Pillager1
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson8
Pipestone Area4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm10
Blue Earth Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington0
Fairmont5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge5
West Central Area10
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins8
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa7
at  ElrosaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jackson County Central10
Redwood Valley0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne13
Windom Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota/Canby23
Lakeview2
at F/4
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd4
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Yellow Medicine East2
Lac qui Parle Valley12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford0
Hayfield13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |