Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Tuesday, April 9, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Chisago Lakes Area2
Princeton7
at
  > Game Recap
Carlton3
South Ridge6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall5
Waconia15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area3
Breckenridge4
at  EvansvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep0
New Life Academy10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum3
Legacy Christian1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi3
Tartan4
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray10
Henry Sibley0
at  Henry Sibley
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy5
Simley4
at  Simley
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt5
Concordia Academy15
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity5
Trinity School6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong18
Park Center5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle10
Bloomington Kennedy9
at  Haddox FieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo12
Hopkins6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers0
Big Lake5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis10
Cambridge-Isanti0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch4
Chisago Lakes Area11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover2
Elk River3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville7
Monticello2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry15
St. Paul Harding4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville11
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
Springfield13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall3
Mounds View4
at
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake4
White Bear Lake3
at
  > Game Recap
Anoka5
Champlin Park3
at
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake10
Rosemount0
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Edina12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee3
Farmington9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area11
Roseville3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Central16
St. Anthony Village4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper2
Delano11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck0
Fridley4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley1
Eagan8
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown4
Duluth Denfeld5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North12
Lakeville South2
at  Lakeville South
  > Game Recap
East Ridge2
Woodbury5
at
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes13
St. Paul Washington1
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted3
Paynesville Area13
at
  > Game Recap
Lakeview0
Minneota10
at  Minneota
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY1
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton5
at
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson0
St. Louis Park1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area4
Annandale6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager12
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale10
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga8
New York Mills12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wadena-Deer Creek14
Parkers Prairie0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian0
Renville County West15
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Southland0
Hayfield6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine4
Totino-Grace6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove5
Coon Rapids10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo2
Centennial4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park0
Irondale7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West1
Mankato Loyola11
at  MankatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor/Cromwell3
Moose Lake-Willow River13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton/Southwest MN Christian12
Adrian2
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central1
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey4
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda3
Red Rock Central/W-WG2
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger5
GMLOK10
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lewiston-Altura2
Rochester Lourdes12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels12
St. Paul Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson13
Braham6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield5
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka5
Rockford6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen0
New Prague5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer3
Dassel-Cokato2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul0
Park of Cottage Grove7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy0
Columbia Heights5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area3
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart1
Minnesota Valley Lutheran7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley4
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle1
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis8
Upsala/Swanville Area3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls1
Albany10
at  AvonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep2
Royalton18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Madelia7
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's0
New Ulm Cathedral12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso0
Sleepy Eye12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial11
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC16
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora9
Zimmerman7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran0
Cannon Falls10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker0
Foley20
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter7
Belle Plaine3
at  Belle PlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland6
St. Clair0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy2
Medford3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine Island10
Goodhue0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie1
Maple River5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G5
United South Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake3
Minnehaha Academy2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton1
Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Border West4
Ortonville0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
BOLD6
Benson0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Lac qui Parle Valley13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Lake City3
Stewartville4
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United0
Southwest Christian7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America8
Mayer Lutheran5
at  Mayer Lutheran
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls2
Rocori1
at  Cold Spring
  > Game Recap
Montevideo2
Sauk Centre4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
La Crosse Aquinas (WI)5
La Crescent-Hokah8
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson11
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown6
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West13
Albert Lea1
at  Albert LeaF/5
  > Game Recap
Winona5
Austin8
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East18
Faribault0
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield3
Red Wing7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo3
Rochester Century12
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna7
Rochester John Marshall4
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose10
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne10
Pipestone Area0
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area8
Redwood Valley3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson10
Waseca0
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area5
New Ulm4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont14
Worthington2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall1
Waconia11
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area3
Brandon/Evansville7
at -1
  > Game Recap
Burnsville8
Eastview10
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville18
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral0
Springfield1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca2
St. Cloud Cathedral10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd11
St. Cloud Tech3
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian3
West Lutheran/Maranatha10
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |