Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Baseball Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Baseball Scores for Monday, April 8, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Esko9
South Ridge4
at  SuperiorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka3
Wadena-Deer Creek4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Schaeffer Academy3
Rushford-Peterson4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul1
Mahtomedi11
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings7
Hill-Murray6
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henry Sibley1
St. Thomas Academy11
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan16
Simley8
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre7
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle6
at  Long PrairieF/8
  > Game Recap
Spring Grove11
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger5
at  GlenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany7
Eden Valley-Watkins2
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central/W-WG8
Renville County West18
at F/6
  > Game Recap
Osseo4
Mounds View8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield15
Rockford3
at
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy4
St. Anthony Village5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo7
Big Lake2
at
  > Game Recap
Roseville5
Hopkins13
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice5
Monticello9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt12
Minneapolis North5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale3
Stillwater Area7
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley4
Yellow Medicine East1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Nicollet14
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton2
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran2
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC7
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Dawson-Boyd3
Lakeview13
at F/6
  > Game Recap
St. Clair0
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey10
at -1F/5
  > Game Recap
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda7
Jackson County Central9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran/Maranatha1
Blake9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area2
Upsala/Swanville Area10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chesterton Academy10
Christian Life Academy11
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Liberty Classical Academy9
St. Paul Harding5
at -1FINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield9
Fridley1
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry2
Minneapolis South12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson6
Holy Angels2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount5
Apple Valley4
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan1
Eastview6
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee1
Prior Lake11
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington6
Lakeville South11
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac4
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River2
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville9
Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota2
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors1
Hayward (WI)10
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer10
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca5
Holdingford2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Charles4
Dover-Eyota10
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Chatfield9
GMLOK6
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East6
Red Wing5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford9
Blooming Prairie2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy4
Maple River2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan6
LeSueur-Henderson5
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cannon Falls8
Triton5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Hayfield10
United South Central2
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown13
New Richland-H-E-G12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville1
Stewartville7
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasha-Kellogg0
Lewiston-Altura9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso1
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Windom Area13
at F/5
  > Game Recap
Pine Island4
Lake City5
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Byron7
Rochester Lourdes8
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodhue7
Zumbrota-Mazeppa0
at Forfeit
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian1
Norwood-Young America5
at  NorwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine4
Sibley East2
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran0
Tri-City United13
at  MontgomeryF/5
  > Game Recap
St. James Area6
Sleepy Eye12
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka2
Ashby13
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area10
Fairmont9
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong1
Maple Grove0
at
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall11
Aitkin3
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville3
Minnetonka4
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |