Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Friday, March 1, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
CHOF80
Metro Schools College Prep38
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fridley64
St. Agnes58
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross75
Ortonville89
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep97
Hill-Murray84
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul89
Simley51
at  SimleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington52
Lakeville North76
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy66
Spectrum61
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson68
Chanhassen79
at  ChanhassenFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Pod 5
Academy for Sciences & Ag (11)39
Hmong Academy (10)58
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale47
Litchfield61
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hopkins70
Eden Prairie77
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Elk River67
Osseo84
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Academy51
New Life Academy60
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran50
Blake63
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono75
Waconia67
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Delano57
Holy Family Catholic59
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center55
Concordia Academy60
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kasson-Mantorville75
St. Croix Lutheran85
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels62
St. Anthony Village53
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove66
Andover33
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato41
Glencoe-Silver Lake60
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer71
Rockford68
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake85
Rosemount50
at  RosemountFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson52
New Prague79
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska62
Benilde-St. Margaret's57
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan52
Shakopee76
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy41
St. Louis Park55
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Cooper89
Richfield63
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan74
Henry Sibley40
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park86
Spring Lake Park70
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul57
Mahtomedi89
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville South69
Apple Valley63
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Southwest61
Roseville65
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove70
Cretin-Derham Hall85
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury43
Stillwater Area56
at  StillwaterFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Thomas Academy79
Hastings57
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview79
Burnsville75
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine51
Robbinsdale Armstrong52
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka54
Park Center99
at  Brooklyn ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Ridge69
Mounds View45
at  Mounds ViewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids58
Irondale50
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace54
Centennial59
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake68
Forest Lake56
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area52
Parkers Prairie70
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt35
Battle Lake75
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala54
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle50
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls29
Chisholm89
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods87
Deer River46
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area57
Hibbing72
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton44
Isle47
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar61
Alexandria63
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman52
Albany67
at  AlbanyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake41
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted43
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd61
Sartell-St. Stephen84
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City102
Hinckley-Finlayson71
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mora51
Milaca64
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Foley76
St. Cloud Cathedral84
at  St. Cloud CathedralF/OT
  > Game Recap
Buffalo50
Big Lake48
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City35
Moose Lake-Willow River60
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet56
Proctor50
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry30
Mesabi East94
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko86
Virginia71
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers57
St. Michael-Albertville47
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle87
Columbia Heights52
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East70
Duluth Denfeld57
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton93
Cambridge-Isanti91
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka64
Edina87
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch51
St. Francis48
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Iron-Buhl75
Bigfork62
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely72
Wrenshall49
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors41
Barnum68
at  BarnumFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin50
Cromwell-Wright69
at  CromwellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice67
Fergus Falls80
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview Christian75
Fond du Lac Ojibwe73
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa77
Kimball Area61
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep72
Holdingford74
at  HoldingfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley26
Wadena-Deer Creek58
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks73
Barnesville57
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon60
Pelican Rapids81
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes52
Perham81
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton78
Pillager46
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale30
Pine River-Backus65
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake82
Nevis73
at  NevisF/OT
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H64
Hawley72
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun57
Breckenridge63
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose49
Sauk Centre25
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka70
Laporte50
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton50
Browerville/Eagle Valley60
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad55
Thief River Falls63
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River68
Roseau77
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall83
Rochester Mayo71
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston64
Ada-Borup74
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac61
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo42
at  WarrenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea51
Austin82
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna41
Northfield62
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East70
Faribault43
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Winona82
Rochester Century71
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing52
Mankato West60
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County64
Climax/Fisher49
at  ClimaxFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton82
Frazee51
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy62
Hancock59
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Pod 2
International School of MN (7)0
Community of Peace Academy (5)0
at  Community of Peace5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |