Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Thursday, February 28, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Bagley52
Park Rapids Area55
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown65
New Ulm Cathedral64
at  New Ulm CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Pod 4
Groves Academy (8)50
Chesterton Academy (5)61
at  Groves AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Pod 1
Hope Academy (3)52
Nova Classical Academy (2)57
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
CHOF86
Minnesota Transitions Charter49
at  Minnesota TransitionsFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Pod 1
Christian Life Academy (4)58
Cristo Rey Jesuit (1)68
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Pod 2
International School of MN (7)52
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (5)64
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center55
Fridley65
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch50
Buffalo76
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Pine Island (11)59
St. Charles (6)68
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Byron (14)47
Stewartville (3)67
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (10)57
Dover-Eyota (7)78
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Triton (15)37
Caledonia (2)80
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lewiston-Altura (12)52
Rochester Lourdes (5)79
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Chatfield (13)63
La Crescent-Hokah (4)71
at  La CrescentFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (9)70
Cannon Falls (8)58
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Winona Cotter/Hope Lutheran (16)31
Lake City (1)65
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Pod 3
Hiawatha Collegiate (3)39
Avail Academy (2)56
at  Avail AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Pod 3
North Lakes Academy (4)65
Liberty Classical Academy (1)83
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North84
Minneapolis Washburn41
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament - Pod 4
Lakes International Language Academy (7)63
Math and Science Academy (6)61
at  Math and Science AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt46
Minneapolis Henry57
at  Minneapolis HenryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson96
St. Paul Washington60
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Metro Schools College Prep69
Kaleidoscope Charter58
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Edison53
St. Paul Central89
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Trinity School74
Mounds Park Academy32
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian65
Minnehaha Academy90
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding60
Minneapolis Southwest59
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park60
Minneapolis South61
at  Minneapolis SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
LeRoy-Ostrander (11)58
Grand Meadow (6)70
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Southland (14)52
Rushford-Peterson (3)66
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Schaeffer Academy (10)48
Kingsland (7)55
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lanesboro (15)58
Randolph (2)71
at  RandolphFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Goodhue (12)53
Blooming Prairie (5)69
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (13)55
Hayfield (4)73
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Bethlehem Academy (9)54
Houston (8)55
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Wabasha-Kellogg (16)24
Spring Grove (1)45
at  Spring GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (N10)45
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (N7)64
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Cleveland (N9)55
Sleepy Eye (N8)66
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (S11)43
T/ML/GHEC (S6)63
at  NorthropFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Madelia (S10)49
Mankato Loyola (S7)57
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Boys Basketball
Alden-Conger (S9)50
St. Clair (S8)58
at  St. ClairFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield89
St. Paul Highland Park78
at  Highland ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Wabasso (N11)53
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (N6)69
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Yellow Medicine East (N10)53
MACCRAY (N7)54
at  Clara CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Canby (N9)55
Lakeview (N8)61
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Edgerton (S11)30
Red Rock Central (S6)51
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Heron Lake-OkabenaFulda (S10)53
Adrian/Ellsworth (S7)71
at  AdrianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Basketball
Fulda (S9)52
Ellsworth (S8)68
at  EllsworthFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area54
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey69
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central31
Mora69
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northland75
Fond du Lac Ojibwe96
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes81
Staples-Motley43
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo53
Sauk Rapids-Rice50
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Francis51
St. Michael-Albertville85
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mesabi East64
Bigfork75
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville54
Ashby47
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Tech47
Fergus Falls52
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors57
Aitkin74
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji53
Detroit Lakes46
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eveleth-Gilbert27
Greenway67
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge67
Hill City68
at  Hill CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown78
Hibbing85
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead77
Brainerd68
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tri-City United41
St. Peter75
at  St. PeterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area70
Jackson County Central89
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria67
Big Lake62
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor47
Lakeview Christian80
at  CottonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral66
Becker64
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain56
Minnesota Valley Lutheran82
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan89
Sibley East49
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato East72
Northfield70
at  NorthfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albert Lea61
Winona79
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area42
Springfield104
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills92
Frazee66
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waseca85
Worthington55
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm63
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial40
at  Lake CrystalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin69
Owatonna43
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian77
PACT Charter95
at  PACT CharterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America71
LeSueur-Henderson83
at  HendersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |