Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 26, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey61
Red Rock Central44
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair57
Maple River83
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Groves Academy46
Liberty Classical Academy92
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethany Academy22
Nova Classical Academy66
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River55
Community of Peace Academy45
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls64
Mahnomen/Waubun56
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life Academy49
Cristo Rey Jesuit64
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crookston78
Breckenridge97
at  BreckenridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Silver Bay64
Duluth Marshall80
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota72
Lac qui Parle Valley74
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Academy for Sciences & Ag26
Chesterton Academy55
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford43
New London-Spicer73
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North64
Eden Prairie78
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Irondale83
Elk River66
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter67
Mounds Park Academy73
at  Mounds Park AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breck83
Kasson-Mantorville65
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings61
Blake82
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson67
Holy Family Catholic81
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes53
Holy Angels89
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia87
Delano84
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Anthony Village34
DeLaSalle74
at  DeLaSalleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center72
Andover63
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Glencoe-Silver Lake55
Watertown-Mayer53
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Litchfield63
Dassel-Cokato56
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mound Westonka48
Annandale31
at  AnnandaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Burnsville47
Farmington60
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Prague65
Orono58
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley66
Prior Lake96
at  Prior LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount46
Shakopee75
at  ShakopeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul83
Henry Sibley61
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South58
Minneapolis Roosevelt54
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray53
St. Thomas Academy88
at  St. Thomas AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Centennial71
Spring Lake Park74
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley48
Mahtomedi79
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eagan64
Eastview67
at  EastviewFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cretin-Derham Hall71
Roseville61
at  RosevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn49
Minneapolis Southwest71
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul54
Tartan82
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Como Park57
St. Paul Harding62
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View69
Park of Cottage Grove74
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Johnson39
St. Paul Central67
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benilde-St. Margaret's44
Bloomington Jefferson51
at  Bloomington JeffersonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield36
Chaska65
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen68
Bloomington Kennedy53
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park73
Robbinsdale Cooper64
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area55
Forest Lake58
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osseo53
Blaine68
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace56
Anoka57
at  AnokaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Heritage Christian44
St. Paul Academy78
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy61
CHOF76
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeville North57
Lakeville South47
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
White Bear Lake36
East Ridge62
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy83
High School for the Recording Arts84
at  HS for Recording ArtsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park83
St. Paul Washington69
at  WashingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hmong Academy43
Hiawatha Collegiate72
at  Hiawatha CollegiateFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum74
West Lutheran57
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Glenville-Emmons (19)55
Southland (14)77
at  SouthlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Fillmore Central (18)37
Lanesboro (15)49
at  LanesboroFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Basketball
Mabel-Canton (17)37
Wabasha-Kellogg (16)51
at  WabashaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson62
East Central57
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth62
Edgerton46
at  EdgertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian/Ellsworth41
Westbrook-Walnut Grove74
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright46
Mountain Iron-Buhl41
at  Mountain IronFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northome/Kelliher93
Northland51
at  RemerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers79
North Branch58
at  North BranchFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar75
St. Cloud Tech61
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Royalton63
Staples-Motley40
at  StaplesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills71
Battle Lake65
at  Battle LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H71
Rothsay42
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Central Area67
Underwood53
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Esko49
Crosby-Ironton36
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East67
Hibbing70
at  HibbingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala59
Isle53
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brainerd82
Bemidji70
at  BemidjiFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls64
Rocori46
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria61
Sauk Rapids-Rice64
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany62
Eden Valley-Watkins56
at  Eden ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
United South Central56
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton55
at  JanesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa38
Paynesville Area39
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford51
Maple Lake62
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Little Falls47
Foley68
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Cathedral91
Mora79
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum57
Braham39
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City61
Milaca79
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area68
Pierz85
at  PierzFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman79
Becker62
at  BeckerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City71
Moose Lake-Willow River53
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway74
Mesabi East67
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
South Ridge70
International Falls82
at  International FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville64
Monticello60
at  MonticelloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cambridge-Isanti78
Chisago Lakes Area65
at  LindstromFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran71
Fridley74
at  FridleyF/OT
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids82
Duluth Denfeld54
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods93
Carlton56
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton78
St. Francis64
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River56
Bigfork72
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin69
Fond du Lac Ojibwe63
at  Fond du Lac OjibweFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City55
McGregor43
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cherry42
Floodwood86
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely86
Littlefork-Big Falls38
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford48
Madelia54
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maranatha Christian61
St. Croix Prep63
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson73
Mayer Lutheran81
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy60
International School of MN36
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City67
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg76
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River76
Sacred Heart81
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville64
Bertha-Hewitt32
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Goodridge/Grygla47
Warroad50
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area50
Cedar Mountain83
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Murray County Central50
Pipestone Area63
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie77
Henning74
at  HenningF/OT
  > Game Recap
East Grand Forks75
Park Rapids Area38
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle43
Ada-Borup69
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids52
Perham83
at  PerhamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes75
Pillager57
at  PillagerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia56
Pine River-Backus78
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross60
Park Christian62
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale40
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley65
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnesville53
Hawley57
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes46
Moorhead68
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby72
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley41
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Canby43
Ortonville80
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle50
Minnewaska Area61
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. John's Prep53
Osakis79
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre70
Browerville/Eagle Valley63
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie32
Swanville74
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen67
Melrose74
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter29
Southwest Christian68
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau80
Lake of the Woods33
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield62
Winona56
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall70
Faribault62
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo100
Red Wing98
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin59
Mankato East84
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century74
Albert Lea68
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West61
Owatonna71
at  OwatonnaF/OT
  > Game Recap
BOLD91
Montevideo49
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm41
Fairmont62
at  FairmontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac41
Cass Lake-Bena53
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Worthington74
Martin County West69
at  TrimontFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |