Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Thursday, February 21, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton58
Sacred Heart48
at  Sacred HeartFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament
Liberty Classical Academy (8)32
Avail Academy (5)35
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove70
Osseo47
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany52
Little Falls26
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City45
St. Cloud Cathedral34
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament
Twin Cities Academy/Great River (4)33
Cristo Rey Jesuit (1)55
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North59
Fridley67
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe28
Littlefork-Big Falls66
at  LittleforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield58
Minnesota Valley Lutheran67
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranF/OT
  > Game Recap
Ortonville79
Rothsay64
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Melrose51
Royalton59
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls44
East Grand Forks71
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy54
Breck36
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center51
St. Agnes74
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament
Christian Life School (3)50
Hope Academy (2)61
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge (7)26
North Lakes Academy (6)41
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
West Lutheran27
Spectrum53
at  SpectrumFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament #2
Hmong Academy (3)20
Community of Peace Academy (1)50
at  Community of PeaceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Byron (12)47
Zumbrota-Mazeppa (5)73
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Kenyon-Wanamingo (13)51
Winona Cotter (4)64
at  Winona CotterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (9)51
St. Charles (8)42
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Chatfield (16)26
Lake City (1)62
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center70
Elk River60
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Triton (11)48
Stewartville (6)69
at  StewartvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
La Crescent-Hokah (14)31
Rochester Lourdes (3)65
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Pine Island (10)45
Dover-Eyota (7)63
at  EyotaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Frazee60
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle52
at  Long PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lewiston-Altura (15)41
Caledonia (2)66
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle72
Maranatha Christian59
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest Christian53
Concordia Academy61
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson70
Orono50
at  OronoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Andover54
Blaine49
at  BlaineFINAL
  > Game Recap
PACT Charter74
Minneapolis Roosevelt70
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn36
Minneapolis Edison48
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South96
St. Paul Central23
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Harding45
Minneapolis Southwest53
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson46
Bloomington Kennedy62
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake54
Champlin Park58
at  Champlin ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Family Catholic55
Waconia58
at  WaconiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park64
St. Paul Academy32
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Paynesville Area (N9)54
Montevideo (N8)71
at  MontevideoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley50
Mahtomedi40
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East51
Grand Rapids74
at  Grand RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove49
Hastings61
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Farmington80
Lakeville North60
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale31
Rockford66
at  RockfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Windom Area76
Madelia42
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America69
Watertown-Mayer67
at  WatertownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Spring Grove (11)53
Kingsland (6)65
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Mabel-Canton (14)44
Hayfield (3)59
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons (10)43
Houston (7)63
at  HoustonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lanesboro (18)21
Goodhue (2)64
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Southland (12)75
Fillmore Central (5)63
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Wabasha-Kellogg (13)42
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (4)69
at  Austin PacelliFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Randolph (9)35
Blooming Prairie (8)37
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Rushford-Peterson (16)26
Grand Meadow (1)63
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Renville County West (N10)28
Sleepy Eye (N7)56
at  Sleepy EyeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 2 Girls Basketball
Cedar Mountain (S9)49
Cleveland (S8)68
at  ClevelandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Dawson-Boyd (N9)54
Canby (N8)60
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Girls Basketball
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda (S9)31
Westbrook-Walnut Grove (S8)39
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial65
New Richland-H-E-G53
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton55
United South Central51
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Swanville60
Sebeka63
at  SebekaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bertha-Hewitt46
Battle Lake71
at  Battle LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala31
Pine River-Backus66
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar44
Fergus Falls46
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashby39
Park Christian58
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley34
Aitkin67
at  AitkinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cloquet56
Eveleth-Gilbert34
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls39
Deer River54
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Crosby-Ironton62
Detroit Lakes53
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Carlton65
Chisholm31
at  ChisholmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors47
McGregor40
at  McGregorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kimball Area34
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa70
at  BelgradeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia52
East Central74
at  FinlaysonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Braham61
Isle39
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Woods43
Floodwood66
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway23
Cherry71
at  CherryFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Peter55
St. James Area18
at  St. JamesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cromwell-Wright69
Bigfork44
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ogilvie38
Pine City73
at  Pine CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum65
Hinckley-Finlayson44
at  HinckleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford69
Milaca67
at  MilacaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ely55
Northeast Range32
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager59
Moose Lake-Willow River63
at  Moose LakeF/OT
  > Game Recap
Esko78
Duluth Marshall73
at  Duluth MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wrenshall45
South Ridge77
at  CulverFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Michael-Albertville79
St. Francis29
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rocori41
Brainerd72
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Cloud Apollo55
Alexandria72
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo54
Big Lake52
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brandon/Evansville39
Parkers Prairie53
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford41
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown34
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Austin39
Red Wing72
at  Red WingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pequot Lakes65
Park Rapids Area59
at  Park RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood49
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross47
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg46
Hancock50
at  HancockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale58
Nevis29
at  NevisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley90
Laporte22
at  LaporteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo26
Ada-Borup/Norman County West53
at  AdaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fosston60
Clearbrook-Gonvick53
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad15
Kittson County Central67
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Win-E-Mac56
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River55
at  GreenbushFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stephen-Argyle56
Fertile-Beltrami32
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple River69
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart35
at  HectorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake47
Roseau84
at  RoseauFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair41
Waseca78
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Rapids-Rice56
St. Cloud Tech64
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blake54
Tri-City United69
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy32
NCE/U-H77
at  UlenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bemidji45
Moorhead61
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze45
Mahnomen/Waubun40
at  MahnomenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield77
Winona49
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop55
LeSueur-Henderson46
at  LeSueurFINAL
  > Game Recap
Southwest MN Christian58
Worthington49
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta83
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City55
at  Grove CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
TCAC Tournament #2
Math and Science Academy (6)0
Hiawatha Collegiate (4)0
at  Grove City7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |