Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Hockey (B) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Hockey (B) Scores for Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Ely/Northeast Range (10)0
Duluth Denfeld (2)9
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Hibbing/Chisholm (8)0
Hermantown (1)13
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Hockey
St. Cloud (7)2
Roseau (2)3
at  RoseauF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Rogers (8)0
Moorhead (1)7
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
South St. Paul (6)7
Minnehaha Academy (11)1
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Fergus Falls (6)1
Alexandria (3)6
at  AlexandriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Prairie Centre Area (7)2
Sartell-St. Stephen (2)8
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Hockey
River Lakes (5)2
Little Falls (4)0
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 6 Boys Hockey
Breckenridge/Wahpeton (9)0
St. Cloud Cathedral (1)11
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Bemidji (6)3
Brainerd (3)4
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 8 Boys Hockey
St. Michael-Albertville (5)0
Buffalo (4)4
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Duluth Marshall (7)0
Duluth East (2)7
at  Heritage ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Grand Rapids (6)1
C-E-C (3)4
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Elk River/Zimmerman (5)5
Forest Lake (4)2
at  Forest LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 7 Boys Hockey
St. Francis (8)0
Andover (1)11
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Bagley/Fosston (10)2
Kittson Central (7)7
at  HallockFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 8 Boys Hockey
Red Lake Falls (9)3
Park Rapids Area (8)2
at  Park RapidsF/2OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
North Shore (6)1
Greenway/Nash-Kee (3)7
at  ColeraineFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 7 Boys Hockey
Eveleth-Gilbert Area (5)4
Virginia/Mt. Iron-Buhl (4)5
at  VirginiaF/3OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Fairmont (10)4
Redwood Valley (7)12
at  Redwood FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 3 Boys Hockey
Worthington (9)1
Willmar (8)4
at  WillmarFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
La Crescent-Hokah (10)1
Austin (7)6
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Winona/Cotter (9)4
Waseca (8)3
at  WasecaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Legacy Christian (11)1
Sauk Rapids-Rice (6)12
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Moose Lake Area (10)1
Mora/Milaca (7)7
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 5 Boys Hockey
Becker/Big Lake (9)6
Northern Lakes (8)8
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Boys Hockey
Dodge County (9)0
Rochester John Marshall (8)4
at  Rochester Rec CenterFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 3 Boys Hockey
East Ridge (9)5
Apple Valley (8)1
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 6 Boys Hockey
St. Louis Park (9)3
Hopkins (8)4
at  HopkinsF/OT
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 4 Boys Hockey
Gentry Academy (7)4
Red Wing (10)2
at  Aldrich ArenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |