Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 19, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Lincoln International9
West Lutheran60
at  West LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nova Classical Academy40
Hmong Academy26
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cristo Rey Jesuit45
Liberty Classical Academy24
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota66
Lakeview36
at  CottonwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth Marshall73
Big Lake67
at  Big LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin38
Detroit Lakes40
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont75
Jackson County Central43
at  JacksonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart46
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's74
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe34
Carlton76
at  CarltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY36
Central MN Christian42
at  PrinsburgFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton50
Murray County Central81
at  SlaytonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock60
Ashby51
at  AshbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Duluth East50
Cambridge-Isanti72
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Jordan71
Breck32
at  BreckFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral74
Nicollet/Loyola70
at  NicolletFINAL
  > Game Recap
Christian Life School59
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge33
at  International School of MNFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class AA - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Cannon Falls (17)46
Chatfield (16)48
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford48
Litchfield60
at  LitchfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spectrum42
CHOF49
at  Salvation ArmyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran51
Maranatha Christian57
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Watertown-Mayer53
Mound Westonka65
at  MoundFINAL
  > Game Recap
Providence Academy51
Delano48
at  DelanoFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Prep52
Blake57
at  BlakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Coon Rapids36
Andover48
at  AndoverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Visitation49
St. Croix Lutheran50
at  St. Croix LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono39
Minnehaha Academy60
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
New London-Spicer78
Glencoe-Silver Lake58
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale60
Dassel-Cokato22
at  CokatoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee45
Farmington55
at  FarmingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Highland Park27
St. Paul Como Park66
at  Como ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Louis Park62
Benilde-St. Margaret's50
at  Benilde-St. Margaret'sFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis South87
Minneapolis Roosevelt23
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Jefferson72
Richfield49
at  RichfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Henry29
Minneapolis Edison37
at  Minneapolis EdisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahtomedi15
Henry Sibley51
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights27
Holy Angels50
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blaine60
Totino-Grace54
at  Totino-GraceFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka56
Spring Lake Park74
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Washburn43
Minneapolis Southwest52
at  Minneapolis SouthwestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stillwater Area101
Cretin-Derham Hall93
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Prior Lake53
Eagan58
at  EaganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mounds View63
Woodbury58
at  WoodburyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley64
Tartan60
at  TartanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill-Murray77
Hastings47
at  HastingsFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Humboldt64
St. Paul Central60
at  CentralFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Paul Washington3
St. Paul Harding59
at  HardingFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chanhassen54
Chaska72
at  ChaskaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount56
Burnsville49
at  BurnsvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bloomington Kennedy53
Robbinsdale Cooper59
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Champlin Park57
Irondale48
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Robbinsdale Armstrong40
Centennial52
at  CentennialFINAL
  > Game Recap
South St. Paul56
North St. Paul16
at  North St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
Concordia Academy61
St. Agnes41
at  St. AgnesFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Life Academy63
St. Paul Academy33
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eastview48
Lakeville South43
at  Lakeville SouthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Apple Valley74
Lakeville North84
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park of Cottage Grove40
East Ridge48
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy43
North Lakes Academy28
at  North Lakes AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Twin Cities Academy/Great River70
Hope Academy72
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Marshall47
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)39
at FINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Bethlehem Academy (19)34
Mabel-Canton (14)49
at  MabelFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Lanesboro (18)64
LeRoy-Ostrander (15)42
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Schaeffer Academy (17)38
Rushford-Peterson (16)68
at  RushfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Princeton39
St. Francis47
at  St. FrancisFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor59
Ogilvie40
at  OgilvieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hill City/Northland50
Northeast Range39
at  BabbittFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blooming Prairie68
United South Central28
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Parkers Prairie74
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy30
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager20
Pequot Lakes86
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Verndale57
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle55
at  Long PrairieF/OT
  > Game Recap
Virginia55
Eveleth-Gilbert23
at  EvelethFINAL
  > Game Recap
International Falls60
Warroad21
at  WarroadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson83
St. John's Prep44
at  St. John's UniversityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisago Lakes Area40
Cloquet46
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Milaca51
Little Falls33
at  Little FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar60
Brainerd48
at  BrainerdFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria74
Sauk Rapids-Rice38
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sartell-St. Stephen70
Rocori38
at  Cold SpringFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross60
Canby56
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Osakis36
Swanville62
at  SwanvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz46
Kimball Area51
at  KimballFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cleveland33
Medford71
at  MedfordFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Valley-Watkins64
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted26
at  Howard LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine River-Backus88
Isle13
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sauk Centre56
Royalton40
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nashwauk-Keewatin37
Silver Bay38
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chisholm52
Wrenshall39
at  WrenshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Greenway58
Floodwood63
at  FloodwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kelliher/Northome73
Bigfork55
at  BigforkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blue Earth Area64
New Richland-H-E-G57
at  New RichlandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holdingford71
Maple Lake43
at  Maple LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Becker64
Foley33
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Onamia49
Mora62
at  MoraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Albany56
St. Cloud Cathedral58
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors46
Mesabi East78
at  AuroraFINAL
  > Game Recap
Barnum39
Proctor67
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pine City78
Moose Lake-Willow River61
at  Moose LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing64
Hermantown46
at  HermantownFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rogers64
St. Michael-Albertville82
at  St. Michael-AlbertvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waconia67
Buffalo77
at  BuffaloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Century33
Rochester John Marshall65
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
  > Game Recap
Eden Prairie40
Edina38
at  EdinaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wayzata60
Minnetonka50
at  MinnetonkaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville35
White Bear Lake63
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Moorhead85
St. Cloud Tech36
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy39
MN Academy for the Deaf15
at  MN Academy for the DeafFINAL
  > Game Recap
Littlefork-Big Falls55
North Woods57
at  CookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Transitions Charter25
Hmong Academy35
at  Hmong AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseau54
East Grand Forks52
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake of the Woods54
Cass Lake-Bena72
at  Cass LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Upsala43
Melrose54
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Paynesville Area43
Yellow Medicine East59
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Springfield54
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton43
at  TracyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis North45
Heritage Christian86
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central56
Red Lake Falls47
at  Red Lake FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bagley48
Clearbrook-Gonvick73
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Blackduck34
Red Lake67
at  Red LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mahnomen/Waubun60
Red Lake County Central65
at  OkleeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Wabasso71
Minnesota Valley Lutheran64
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo53
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown71
at  WatervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Martin County West66
Worthington62
at  WorthingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop41
Sibley East45
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Owatonna51
Winona48
at  WinonaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mankato West53
Faribault34
at  FaribaultFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield53
Austin62
at  AustinFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo41
Mankato East35
at  Mankato EastFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Wing65
Albert Lea37
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hutchinson65
New Ulm72
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fertile-Beltrami56
Goodridge/Grygla61
at  GryglaF/OT
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek77
Southwest MN Christian65
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lac qui Parle Valley60
Dawson-Boyd38
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River44
Stephen-Argyle56
at  ArgyleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Rock Central61
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda15
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth30
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey55
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
SMSU Holiday Shootout
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton38
Luverne69
at  LuverneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hiawatha Collegiate29
Nova Classical Academy36
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northern Freeze42
Goodridge/Grygla32
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis54
Bertha-Hewitt33
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Battle Lake26
New York Mills48
at  New York MillsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area52
Wadena-Deer Creek51
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton67
Barnesville51
at  BarnesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Underwood41
Pelican Rapids62
at  Pelican RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning41
West Central Area66
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa65
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg27
at  KerkhovenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Cedar Mountain29
BOLD84
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Climax/Fisher18
Park Christian55
at  MoorheadFINAL
  > Game Recap
Deer River37
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley59
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Breckenridge45
Hawley65
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham57
Frazee53
at  FrazeeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Benson32
Minnewaska Area56
at  GlenwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo40
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta48
at  MorrisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America65
Tri-City United45
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ortonville33
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley41
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Menahga77
Lake Park-Audubon69
at  Lake ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka70
Browerville/Eagle Valley61
at  BrowervilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fergus Falls74
St. Cloud Apollo70
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |