Minnesota-Scores.net

MN Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base Lax Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB Lax

Twitter Facebook G+

ND Scores >> Boys: FB Soc BB Hock WR Base          Girls: VB Soc BB Hock SB

Twitter Facebook G+

Submit a Score | Radio | FAQ | Tiebreaker Margin | Advertising | NFL QRF | Contact | About | Message Boards

Basketball (G) Scoreboard
School Year:
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!

 

Basketball (G) Scores for Friday, February 15, 2019
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Red Lake53
Pine River-Backus84
at  Pine RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Brooklyn Center19
Providence Academy67
at  Providence AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Clair62
Springfield74
at  SpringfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dassel-Cokato46
New London-Spicer70
at  New LondonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta72
Melrose52
at  MelroseFINAL
  > Game Recap
Community of Peace Academy48
Nova Classical Academy28
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
  > Game Recap
Laporte22
Clearbrook-Gonvick83
at  ClearbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Redwood Valley49
Pipestone Area58
at  PipestoneFINAL
  > Game Recap
Orono25
Holy Family Catholic60
at  VictoriaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Nevis32
Kelliher/Northome67
at  KelliherFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Croix Lutheran65
St. Anthony Village50
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
  > Game Recap
Columbia Heights26
Minnehaha Academy84
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. Agnes36
Visitation33
at  VisitationFINAL
  > Game Recap
Annandale56
Watertown-Mayer50
at  WatertownF/OT
  > Game Recap
Waconia74
New Prague64
at  New PragueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Simley54
South St. Paul37
at  South St. PaulFINAL
  > Game Recap
North St. Paul22
Hill-Murray82
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Richfield38
St. Louis Park78
at  St. Louis ParkFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tartan62
Henry Sibley84
at  Henry SibleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hastings55
Mahtomedi57
at  MahtomediFINAL
  > Game Recap
Shakopee42
Apple Valley52
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Chaska61
Bloomington Kennedy66
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Anoka32
Robbinsdale Armstrong65
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
  > Game Recap
Grand Rapids66
Robbinsdale Cooper72
at  Robbinsdale CooperFINAL
  > Game Recap
Forest Lake63
Park of Cottage Grove42
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Center74
Irondale42
at  IrondaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Totino-Grace68
Osseo50
at  OsseoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Grove57
Coon Rapids26
at  Coon RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Spring Lake Park83
Blaine79
at  BlaineF/OT
  > Game Recap
Centennial67
Elk River40
at  Elk RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kenyon-Wanamingo52
LeRoy-Ostrander43
at  LeRoyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edgerton63
Madelia54
at  MadeliaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Roseville48
East Ridge34
at  East RidgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Avail Academy71
Liberty Classical Academy35
at  Liberty Classical AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Lakes Academy18
Hope Academy57
at  Hope AcademyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Browerville/Eagle Valley37
Osakis44
at  OsakisFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rosemount73
Lakeville North69
at  Lakeville NorthF/OT
  > Game Recap
Minneapolis Roosevelt37
Minneapolis North53
at  Minneapolis NorthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Holy Angels67
Hutchinson47
at  HutchinsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Maple Lake28
Royalton59
at  RoyaltonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy36
Rothsay71
at  RothsayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Aitkin57
Pequot Lakes51
at  Pequot LakesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hibbing53
Deer River33
at  Deer RiverFINAL
  > Game Recap
Staples-Motley40
Crosby-Ironton66
at  CrosbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
East Central52
Braham47
at  BrahamFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa51
Paynesville Area17
at  PaynesvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lakeview43
Yellow Medicine East59
at  Granite FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minneota66
Canby40
at  CanbyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pierz34
St. Cloud Cathedral62
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
  > Game Recap
Medford53
Blooming Prairie45
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sleepy Eye68
GHEC/T/ML54
at  East ChainFINAL
  > Game Recap
Triton64
Pine Island69
at  Pine IslandFINAL
  > Game Recap
Stewartville54
Lake City68
at  Lake CityFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Lourdes63
Goodhue51
at  GoodhueFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hinckley-Finlayson66
Isle38
at  IsleFINAL
  > Game Recap
McGregor43
Silver Bay32
at  Silver BayFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fond du Lac Ojibwe42
Cook County46
at  Grand MaraisFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Richland-H-E-G56
Maple River67
at  MapletonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Bethlehem Academy25
Hayfield74
at  HayfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown55
United South Central28
at  WellsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Luverne54
Martin County West45
at  SherburnFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rockford39
Glencoe-Silver Lake62
at  GlencoeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rush City52
Foley44
at  FoleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Two Harbors39
Virginia45
at  VirginiaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hermantown49
Proctor60
at  ProctorFINAL
  > Game Recap
Monticello53
Princeton60
at  PrincetonFINAL
  > Game Recap
North Branch42
Cambridge-Isanti62
at  CambridgeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zimmerman55
Sartell-St. Stephen69
at  SartellFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnetonka52
Hopkins80
at  HopkinsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Edina49
Wayzata76
at  WayzataFINAL
  > Game Recap
Woodbury48
White Bear Lake57
at  White Bear LakeFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lyle/Austin Pacelli50
Grand Meadow43
at  Grand MeadowFINAL
  > Game Recap
St. James Area27
Blue Earth Area69
at  Blue EarthFINAL
  > Game Recap
Zumbrota-Mazeppa44
Kasson-Mantorville62
at  KassonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ashland (WI)31
Cloquet63
at  CloquetFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mabel-Canton55
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons60
at  AldenFINAL
  > Game Recap
Alexandria52
Fergus Falls44
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
  > Game Recap
Superior (WI)69
Duluth Denfeld25
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
  > Game Recap
New Ulm Cathedral50
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart59
at  HectorF/OT
  > Game Recap
Marshall43
Waseca53
at  WasecaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Henning60
Bertha-Hewitt38
at  BerthaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pillager23
Menahga63
at  MenahgaFINAL
  > Game Recap
New York Mills29
Verndale46
at  VerndaleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sebeka54
Wadena-Deer Creek21
at  WadenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Christian58
Underwood52
at  UnderwoodFINAL
  > Game Recap
NCE/U-H54
West Central Area83
at  BarrettFINAL
  > Game Recap
Central MN Christian60
Renville County West28
at  RenvilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Thief River Falls48
Crookston59
at  CrookstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Park Rapids Area68
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley74
at  WalkerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Detroit Lakes64
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton63
at  GlyndonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Perham63
Hawley58
at  HawleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Pelican Rapids41
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross31
at  WheatonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hancock37
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley40
at  GracevilleFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg43
Lac qui Parle Valley65
at  MadisonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River37
East Grand Forks63
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
  > Game Recap
Willmar69
Sauk Rapids-Rice30
at  Sauk RapidsFINAL
  > Game Recap
MACCRAY39
Dawson-Boyd56
at  DawsonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Dover-Eyota52
Chatfield49
at  ChatfieldFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey57
Westbrook-Walnut Grove34
at  WestbrookFINAL
  > Game Recap
Mayer Lutheran43
Southwest Christian33
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fairmont36
New Ulm48
at  New UlmFINAL
  > Game Recap
Fillmore Central49
Lewiston-Altura45
at  LewistonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rushford-Peterson55
Caledonia68
at  CaledoniaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Lake Park-Audubon55
Fosston52
at  FosstonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Plainview-Elgin-Millville60
St. Charles54
at  St. CharlesFINAL
  > Game Recap
Adrian29
Red Rock Central51
at  LambertonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Warroad21
Lake of the Woods63
at  BaudetteFINAL
  > Game Recap
Kittson County Central52
Fertile-Beltrami53
at  FertileFINAL
  > Game Recap
LeSueur-Henderson49
Jordan80
at  JordanFINAL
  > Game Recap
Norwood-Young America70
Sibley East57
at  ArlingtonFINAL
  > Game Recap
Northfield44
Mankato West63
at  Mankato WestFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester John Marshall71
Albert Lea38
at  Albert LeaFINAL
  > Game Recap
DeLaSalle80
Fridley53
at  FridleyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Faribault38
Owatonna47
at  OwatonnaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Rochester Mayo69
Rochester Century50
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
  > Game Recap
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton56
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton42
at  TylerFINAL
  > Game Recap
Ellsworth33
Southwest MN Christian68
at  Southwest MN ChristianFINAL
  > Game Recap
Hills-Beaver Creek70
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda33
at  OkabenaFINAL
  > Game Recap
International School of MN/Eagle Ridge22
Cristo Rey Jesuit33
at  Cristo Rey JesuitFINAL
  > Game Recap
Red Lake County Central55
Goodridge/Grygla40
at  GryglaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Belle Plaine46
Tri-City United56
at  MontgomeryFINAL
  > Game Recap
Sacred Heart65
Climax/Fisher34
at  FisherFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnesota Valley Lutheran60
Wabasso66
at  WabassoFINAL
  > Game Recap
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop72
Cedar Mountain37
at  MorganFINAL
  > Game Recap
Montevideo55
BOLD74
at  OliviaFINAL
  > Game Recap
Minnewaska Area34
Sauk Centre57
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
  > Game Recap
Click here to see what games are online or on the radio!
1998-2019 Eleven Seven Corp - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com
PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login
Tournament Brackets | CraigOlsonSports | PheasantCountry |